0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rai VloetMittelfeld331630,48
2Sinan BakışSturm271020,37
3Delano BurgzorgSturm32500,16
4Silvester van der WaterSturm18300,17
5Mats KnoesterAbwehr27200,07
Lucas SchoofsMittelfeld30200,07
7Ismail AzzaouiSturm18100,06
Luca de la TorreMittelfeld32100,03
Robin PröpperAbwehr30100,03
Adrian SzökeSturm19100,05

Heracles Almelo

Heracles Almelo Herren
Stadt
Almelo
Land
Niederlande
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
03.05.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Erve Asito
Kapazität
13.500