0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Heracles AlmeloRai VloetMittelfeld16820,5
2Heracles AlmeloSinan BakışSturm14300,21
Heracles AlmeloSilvester van der WaterSturm13300,23
4Heracles AlmeloDelano BurgzorgSturm14200,14
5Heracles AlmeloMats KnoesterAbwehr15100,07
Heracles AlmeloLucas SchoofsMittelfeld12100,08
Heracles AlmeloAdrian SzökeSturm12100,08

Heracles Almelo

Heracles Almelo Herren
Stadt
Almelo
Land
Niederlande
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
03.05.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Erve Asito
Kapazität
13.500