0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsAbwehr121088118957,14
2Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannAbwehr1614112726852,61
3Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanAbwehr2215514229752,19
4Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyMittelfeld2318817436251,93
5Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannMittelfeld1813013026050,00
6Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanSturm9686813650,00
7Fortuna DüsseldorfOliver FinkMittelfeld1314114228349,82
8Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld1820221641848,33
9Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekMittelfeld1812413525947,88
10Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld2318320638947,04
11Fortuna DüsseldorfMarkus SuttnerAbwehr11728515745,86
12Fortuna DüsseldorfJean ZimmerAbwehr1041509145,05
13Fortuna DüsseldorfDawid KownackiSturm1815218934144,57
14Fortuna DüsseldorfLewis BakerMittelfeld835478242,68
15Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsSturm2215321837141,24
16Fortuna DüsseldorfNana AmpomahSturm11579214938,26
17Fortuna DüsseldorfBernard TekpeteySturm9559314837,16

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600