0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsAbwehr315122755,56
2Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyMittelfeld7716313452,99
3Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld449449352,69
4Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannAbwehr7635712052,50
5Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanSturm747439052,22
6Fortuna DüsseldorfOliver FinkMittelfeld4565711349,56
7Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanAbwehr747489549,47
8Fortuna DüsseldorfDawid KownackiSturm5485310147,52
9Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekMittelfeld638468445,24
10Fortuna DüsseldorfLewis BakerMittelfeld631386944,93
11Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld7456611140,54
12Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannMittelfeld531487939,24
13Fortuna DüsseldorfBernard TekpeteySturm321365736,84
14Fortuna DüsseldorfMarkus SuttnerAbwehr210223231,25
15Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsSturm723578028,75

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600