0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsAbwehr10896915856,33
2Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanAbwehr131028518754,55
3Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannAbwehr131179821554,42
4Fortuna DüsseldorfOliver FinkMittelfeld8938918251,10
5Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanSturm8535110450,96
6Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyMittelfeld1411711523250,43
7Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekMittelfeld13989819650,00
8Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannMittelfeld11717614748,30
9Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld1010312122445,98
10Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld1411313424745,75
11Fortuna DüsseldorfJean ZimmerAbwehr1041509145,05
12Fortuna DüsseldorfDawid KownackiSturm129412722142,53
13Fortuna DüsseldorfLewis BakerMittelfeld734468042,50
14Fortuna DüsseldorfBernard TekpeteySturm6497112040,83
15Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsSturm148212520739,61

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600