0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fortuna DüsseldorfBenito RamanSturm301000,33
Fortuna DüsseldorfDodi LukebakioSturm311040,32
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsSturm29710,24
4Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanAbwehr28400,14
Fortuna DüsseldorfDawid KownackiSturm10400,4
6Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanSturm21300,14
Fortuna DüsseldorfOliver FinkMittelfeld18300,17
8Fortuna DüsseldorfMarvin DuckschSturm16100,06
Fortuna DüsseldorfTakashi UsamiMittelfeld19100,05
Fortuna DüsseldorfMarkus SuttnerAbwehr6100,17
Fortuna DüsseldorfJean ZimmerAbwehr18100,06
Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld23100,04
Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld34100,03
Fortuna DüsseldorfKevin StögerMittelfeld25100,04

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600