0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannMittelfeld134184145991,07
2Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanAbwehr281211133134490,10
3Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekMittelfeld215536962288,91
4Fortuna DüsseldorfMarcin KamińskiAbwehr27949126107588,28
5Fortuna DüsseldorfRobin BormuthAbwehr102203525586,27
6Fortuna DüsseldorfKevin StögerMittelfeld251099182128185,79
7Fortuna DüsseldorfMarcel SobottkaMittelfeld142384628483,80
8Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannMittelfeld34973237121080,41
9Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesMittelfeld2347711859580,17
10Fortuna DüsseldorfDodi LukebakioSturm313929748980,16
11Fortuna DüsseldorfTakashi UsamiMittelfeld191644220679,61
12Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannAbwehr3078321499778,54
13Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanSturm211785323177,06
14Fortuna DüsseldorfBenito RamanSturm3028410038473,96
15Fortuna DüsseldorfJean ZimmerAbwehr1830411842272,04
16Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsSturm2925410936369,97
17Fortuna DüsseldorfMarvin DuckschSturm161536722069,55
18Fortuna DüsseldorfOliver FinkMittelfeld1819410329765,32
19Fortuna DüsseldorfMichael RensingTorwart3228715844564,49

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895
Stadt
Düsseldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.05.1895
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Kapazität
54.600