Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dennis KrobSturm17610,35
2Luka DimitrijevicMittelfeld18300,17
3Konstantinos NeofytosSturm16200,13
4David BeckerMittelfeld16100,06
Manuel GrünnagelAbwehr16100,06
Tim HeckerMittelfeld9100,11
Kevin KleinAbwehr14100,07

FK Pirmasens

FK Pirmasens Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Klub 03 Pirmasens
Spitzname
Die Klub
Stadt
Pirmasens
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
10.06.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Sportpark Husterhöhe
Kapazität
10.000