Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Markus MendlerSturm181140,61
2Damjan MarčetaSturm17300,18
3Daniel di GregorioMittelfeld16200,13
Patrick DulleckSturm14210,14
Philipp HoffmannMittelfeld8200,25
6Marco HingerlMittelfeld18100,06
Luca PlattenhardtAbwehr19100,05
Jonas ScholzAbwehr17100,06
Philipp SchuckAbwehr17100,06
Tim StegererAbwehr14100,07
Loris WeissMittelfeld18100,06

FC 08 Homburg

FC 08 Homburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club 08 Homburg
Stadt
Homburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1908
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Waldstadion
Kapazität
16.488