Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Felix BrügmannSturm19610,32
Tugay UzanSturm17600,35
3Christian SkodaMittelfeld19500,26
4Johannes ManskeSturm15300,2
Orhan YildirimMittelfeld14300,21
6Florijon BeleguAbwehr17200,12
Christian DerflingerSturm11200,18
Berk InalerSturm15200,13
9Patrick BreitkreuzMittelfeld12100,08
René PüttMittelfeld10100,1
Philipp ZeigerAbwehr17100,06

VSG Altglienicke

VSG Altglienicke Herren
vollst. Name
Volkssport Gemeinschaft Altglienicke Berlin
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1946