0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Adem BüyükSturm271280,44
2Kubilay KanatsızkuşSturm22400,18
Benjamin TettehSturm26400,15
4Afriyie AcquahMittelfeld30200,07
Umut BulutSturm24200,08
Mustafa EskihellacSturm18200,11
Stevie MallanMittelfeld10200,2
Youssouf NdayishimiyeMittelfeld19200,11
Zeki YavruAbwehr24200,08
10Moryké FofanaSturm23100,04
Ahmed IldızMittelfeld27100,04
Semih KayaAbwehr25100,04
Jetmir TopalliSturm11100,09

Yeni Malatyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Yeni Malatyaspor Kulubü
Stadt
Malatya
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
1986
Stadion
Malatya Stadyumu
Kapazität
25.000