Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Martín OjedaMittelfeld171010,59
2Ezequiel BullaudeSturm17500,29
3Sebastián LomónacoSturm16300,19
4Tomás BadaloniSturm16200,13
5Cristian ColmánSturm14100,07
Bruno LeyesMittelfeld11100,09
Elías LópezAbwehr15100,07
Damián PérezAbwehr13100,08
Matías RamírezSturm10100,1

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz Herren
vollst. Name
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Spitzname
El Tomba
Stadt
Mendoza
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.06.1921
Stadion
Malvinas Argentinas
Kapazität
39.268