0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cádiz CFÁlvaro NegredoSturm22600,27
2Cádiz CFAnthony LozanoSturm20300,15
3Cádiz CFÁlexMittelfeld22210,09
Cádiz CFÁlvaro GiménezSturm11200,18
Cádiz CFSalviMittelfeld20200,1
6Cádiz CFAlberto PereaMittelfeld19100,05
Cádiz CFCalaAbwehr20100,05
Cádiz CFIván AlejoSturm13100,08
Cádiz CFJairoMittelfeld18100,06
Cádiz CFPomboMittelfeld7100,14

Cádiz CF

Cádiz CF Herren
vollst. Name
Cádiz Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
El Submarino Amarillo
Stadt
Cádiz
Land
Spanien
Farben
gelb-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1910
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ramón de Carranza
Kapazität
23.000