0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1BoavistaMateusSturm30500,17
2BoavistaFederico FalconeSturm23410,17
BoavistaYusupha NjieSturm11400,36
4BoavistaNwankwo ObioraMittelfeld15300,2
5BoavistaBuenoSturm15200,13
BoavistaFábio EspinhoMittelfeld23200,09
BoavistaJoão TalochaAbwehr31200,06
BoavistaRafaSturm25200,08
BoavistaRafael CostaMittelfeld30220,07
10BoavistaAndré ClaroSturm16100,06
BoavistaDavid SimãoMittelfeld13100,08
BoavistaGustavo SauerSturm10100,1
BoavistaMatheus ÍndioMittelfeld17100,06
BoavistaNerisAbwehr32100,03
BoavistaPerdigãoSturm12100,08
BoavistaRochinhaMittelfeld16100,06

Boavista

Boavista Herren
vollst. Name
Boavista Futebol Clube
Stadt
Porto
Land
Portugal
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1903
Stadion
Estádio do Bessa
Kapazität
30.000