Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mame DioufSturm14620,43
Ayoub El KaabiSturm14600,43
3Saba LobzhanidzeSturm14400,29
4Mohammed KamaraSturm15300,2
5Rúben RibeiroMittelfeld14200,14
6Dylan Saint-LouisSturm15100,07
Adama Noss TraoréMittelfeld15100,07

Hatayspor

Hatayspor Herren
vollst. Name
Atakaş Hatayspor Kulübü
Spitzname
Güneyin Yıldızı
Stadt
Antakya
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
01.01.1967
Stadion
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu
Kapazität
25.000