0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aaron BoupendzaSturm362220,61
2Mame DioufSturm381950,5
3Babajide AkintolaSturm35620,17
4Rayane AabidMittelfeld39300,08
5Selim IlgazSturm27200,07
6Mirkan AydinSturm8100,13
Abdurrahman CanlıMittelfeld12100,08
Hélder BarbosaSturm9100,11
Mohammed KamaraSturm21100,05
Alexandros KatranisAbwehr22100,05
Pablo SantosAbwehr36100,03
Rúben RibeiroMittelfeld37100,03

Hatayspor

Hatayspor Herren
Stadt
Antakya
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
01.01.1967