Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ayoub El KaabiSturm321810,56
2Mame DioufSturm351230,34
3Saba LobzhanidzeSturm37800,22
4Mohammed KamaraSturm23400,17
Dylan Saint-LouisSturm35400,11
6Yassine BenziaMittelfeld12200,17
Rúben RibeiroMittelfeld29200,07
8Onur ErgünMittelfeld24100,04
Simon FaletteAbwehr11100,09
Mahmoud KahrabaSturm11100,09
Adama Noss TraoréMittelfeld17100,06
Bertuğ YıldırımSturm16100,06

Hatayspor

Hatayspor Herren
vollst. Name
Atakaş Hatayspor Kulübü
Spitzname
Güneyin Yıldızı
Stadt
Antakya
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
01.01.1967
Stadion
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu
Kapazität
25.000