0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahAbwehr17110579118493,33
2Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderAbwehr116335068392,68
3Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaAbwehr211738154189291,86
4Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld165396560489,24
5Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićAbwehr146558473988,63
6Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriMittelfeld196509174187,72
7Bayer LeverkusenTimothy Fosu-MensahAbwehr62623729987,63
8Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizMittelfeld124907256287,19
9Bayer LeverkusenWendellAbwehr115108759785,43
10Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderAbwehr135039559884,11
11Bayer LeverkusenDaley SinkgravenAbwehr1878915594483,58
12Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabySturm2251211362581,92
13Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayMittelfeld1848311960280,23
14Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileySturm2247313360678,05
15Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzMittelfeld2054115469577,84
16Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioSturm191544419877,78
17Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiSturm151143815275,00
18Bayer LeverkusenLukáš HrádeckýTorwart2158120979073,54
19Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickSturm181415419572,31

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210