0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nils PetersenNils PetersenSturm22810,36
Luca WaldschmidtLuca WaldschmidtSturm28830,29
3Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerSturm21400,19
Lucas HölerLucas HölerSturm22400,18
5Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoMittelfeld12300,25
6Mike FrantzMike FrantzMittelfeld27200,07
Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfMittelfeld23200,09
Roland SallaiRoland SallaiMittelfeld7200,29
9Robin KochRobin KochAbwehr21100,05
Dominique HeintzDominique HeintzAbwehr30100,03
Manuel GuldeManuel GuldeAbwehr21100,05
Janik HabererJanik HabererMittelfeld25100,04

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Kapazität
24.000