0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld29940,31
2Nils PetersenSturm30810,27
Roland SallaiMittelfeld27810,3
4Ermedin DemirovićSturm28500,18
5Lucas HölerSturm31400,13
Philipp LienhartAbwehr32400,13
7Woo-yeong JeongSturm24300,13
8Christian GünterAbwehr32200,06
Jonathan SchmidMittelfeld29200,07
10Manuel GuldeAbwehr25100,04
Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld29100,03
Baptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld28100,04

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Kapazität
24.000