0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lille OSCVictor OsimhenSturm271320,48
2Lille OSCLoïc RémySturm20700,35
3Lille OSCJonathan IkonéMittelfeld28310,11
Lille OSCRenato SanchesMittelfeld19300,16
5Lille OSCBenjamin AndréMittelfeld26200,08
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoSturm21200,1
7Lille OSCJonathan BambaSturm26110,04
Lille OSCGabrielAbwehr24100,04
Lille OSCJosé FonteAbwehr25100,04
Lille OSCAdama SoumaoroAbwehr6100,17
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıMittelfeld18110,06

Lille OSC

Lille OSC Herren
vollst. Name
Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
Spitzname
Les Dogues, LOSC
Stadt
Lille
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
23.09.1944
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Pierre Mauroy
Kapazität
50.186