Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alexander NeumannSturm161100,69
2Marcell SobottaMittelfeld18500,28
3Fabio ParduhnSturm18300,17
Nico von der ReithAbwehr17320,18
Jorik WulffMittelfeld15300,2
6Jan-Miklas SteffensSturm18200,11
7Maximilian GeißenMittelfeld17100,06
Liam GiwahAbwehr16100,06
Sebastian HautMittelfeld17100,06
Felix NiebergallMittelfeld7100,14
Dennis RosinMittelfeld12100,08

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Drochtersen/Assel Herren
Stadt
Drochtersen
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
19.04.1977
Stadion
Kehdinger Stadion
Kapazität
3.000