0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Montpellier HSCAndy DelortSturm20900,45
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeSturm28900,32
3Montpellier HSCStephy MavididiSturm25700,28
4Montpellier HSCTéji SavanierMittelfeld21520,24
5Montpellier HSCFlorent MolletMittelfeld26300,12
Montpellier HSCElye WahiSturm10300,3
7Montpellier HSCDaniel CongréAbwehr28200,07
Montpellier HSCPedro MendesAbwehr20200,1
Montpellier HSCPetar ŠkuletićSturm12200,17
10Montpellier HSCAmbroise OyongoAbwehr13100,08
Montpellier HSCArnaud SouquetAbwehr17100,06

Montpellier HSC

Montpellier HSC Herren
vollst. Name
Montpellier-Hérault Sport Club
Stadt
Montpellier
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-orange
Gegründet
1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
La Mosson
Kapazität
32.950