0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester CityKun AgüeroSturm241620,67
2Manchester CityRaheem SterlingSturm281300,46
3Manchester CityKevin De BruyneMittelfeld311220,39
4Manchester CityGabriel JesusSturm291000,34
5Manchester CityRiyad MahrezMittelfeld28910,32
6Manchester CityBernardo SilvaSturm29500,17
7Manchester CityPhil FodenMittelfeld18400,22
8Manchester CityDavid SilvaMittelfeld23300,13
Manchester CityRodriMittelfeld30300,1
10Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanMittelfeld28210,07
Manchester CityNicolás OtamendiAbwehr22200,09
12Manchester CityKyle WalkerAbwehr24100,04

Manchester City

Manchester City Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Citizens
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1880
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Etihad Stadium
Kapazität
55.097