0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1İlkay GündoğanMittelfeld261210,46
2Raheem SterlingSturm291000,34
3Riyad MahrezSturm25900,36
4Gabriel JesusSturm26800,31
5Phil FodenMittelfeld26700,27
6Kevin De BruyneMittelfeld24520,21
7Ferrán TorresSturm21400,19
John StonesAbwehr20400,2
9Sergio AgüeroSturm11210,18
Bernardo SilvaSturm24200,08
Benjamin MendyAbwehr12200,17
RodriMittelfeld31210,06
13Nathan AkéAbwehr9100,11
João CanceloAbwehr26100,04
Rúben DiasAbwehr30100,03
Kyle WalkerAbwehr22100,05

Manchester City

Manchester City Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Citizens
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1880
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Etihad Stadium
Kapazität
55.097