0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kickers OffenbachNejmeddin DaghfousSturm21610,29
2Kickers OffenbachMoritz HartmannSturm12400,33
Kickers OffenbachMoritz ReinhardSturm21400,19
4Kickers OffenbachFrancesco LovrićMittelfeld15300,2
Kickers OffenbachMarco SchikoraAbwehr19300,16
Kickers OffenbachAndis ShalaSturm12300,25
7Kickers OffenbachJakob LemmerMittelfeld13200,15
Kickers OffenbachMatias PyysaloMittelfeld14200,14
9Kickers OffenbachManolo RodasMittelfeld12100,08
Kickers OffenbachRichard WeilAbwehr14100,07

Kickers Offenbach

Kickers Offenbach Herren
vollst. Name
Offenbacher Fussball Club Kickers 1901
Stadt
Offenbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.05.1901
Sportarten
Fussball, Handball, Boxen
Stadion
Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion
Kapazität
20.500