Funke Medien NRW

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC21542375
2St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC22600270
3Livingston FCLivingston FC21451468
4Motherwell FCMotherwell FC21510261
5Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC22441257
6Ross County FCRoss County FC22462157
7Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian22332354
8Hibernian FCHibernian FC22471050
9Rangers FCRangers FC22390249
Dundee UnitedDundee United21391147
11Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC22361144
12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow22290239

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL22201169:175261
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN22164251:222952
3Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID22115642:311138
4Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2194824:30-631
5Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE22921135:37-229
6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB22831129:37-827
7St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM2176822:31-927
8St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ22731226:36-1024
9Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT21551126:32-620
10Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN21551125:37-1220
11Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL22551219:38-1920
12Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos22451315:35-2017
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Celtic GlasgowKyogo FuruhashiCeltic Glasgow201700,85
2Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian221690,73
3Rangers FCAntonio ČolakRangers FC151100,73
Aberdeen FCBojan MiovskiAberdeen FC221150,5
5Aberdeen FCDukAberdeen FC22910,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowKyogo Furuhashi0171820
2Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianLawrence Shankland0162022
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCBojan Miovski0111122
Rangers FCRangers FCAntonio Čolak0111115
5Motherwell FCMotherwell FCKevin van Veen091021