0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen3711222128
    2Bonner SCBonner SC3711022126
    3SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08367455114
    4VfB HombergVfB Homberg379532114
    5Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV388823109
    SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück378841105
    Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen38881196
    8FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck36790394
    9Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte37643388
    10SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen36762187
    11Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster37721285
    12Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II37682284
    13SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0936661384
    14SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen37711179
    15Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln37691177
    16FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II37661174
    17Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen37711074
    18Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II36561164
    191. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II37483057
    20Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen37540054
    21Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II35460046

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE37259382:245884
    2Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB352410184:265882
    3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE37228764:343074
    4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK371711960:421862
    51. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC371691263:521157
    6Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR3715101264:451955
    7Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO3714131057:461155
    8SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD3614121047:361154
    9FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS043713121253:50351
    10SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW3712151049:47251
    11Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG361561545:50-551
    12Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP381561752:58-651
    13Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC3811121535:44-945
    14SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 3711111539:54-1544
    15Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL379131540:64-2440
    16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 369111633:53-2038
    17VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB37962237:69-3233
    18Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon37882135:62-2732
    19SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08366131733:60-2731
    20SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber36792030:61-3130
    21Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA375141842:67-2529
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen372750,73
    2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II302000,67
    3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 09361930,53
    4Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln331520,45
    5Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen371410,38

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann0272737
    2Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IISteffen Tigges0202030
    3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat Koruk0191936
    4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnRoman Prokoph0151533
    5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer0141437