Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo221530,68
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus211300,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig151300,87
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07191100,58
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65
6FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena201010,5
7Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus22900,41
8BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo21800,38
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin20800,4
Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde20800,4
12VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke20710,35
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II18720,39
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4721700,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig16700,44
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig17720,41
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow18700,39
Hertha BSC IIMarten WinklerHertha BSC II14700,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena14720,5
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus18700,39
21FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg13620,46
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo22600,27
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt19610,32
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus22620,27
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow21600,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena20600,3
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo21600,29
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde19620,32
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke17600,35
30Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus16500,31
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde18530,28
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin13500,38
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde18500,28
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC20500,25
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz17500,29
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC15500,33
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke16500,31
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz19520,26
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC20500,25
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II18500,28
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin19510,26
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke20500,25
43VfB AuerbachOndřej BrejchaVfB Auerbach19400,21
Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC16400,25
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena18400,22
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0720400,2
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin19400,21
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach13400,31
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4716400,25
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin17400,24
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig20400,2
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann MartynetsZFC Meuselwitz20400,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde16400,25
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde20400,2
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0314400,29
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0720400,2
57SV Tasmania BerlinNigel BierSV Tasmania Berlin13300,23
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig19300,16
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin18300,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 479300,33
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus22300,14
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0718300,17
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin18300,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig19300,16
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 0312300,25
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0719300,16
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt18300,17
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 0316300,19
TeBe BerlinFabrice MontcheuTeBe Berlin21300,14
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig8310,38
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde15300,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig16300,19
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0719300,16
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg15300,2
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo17300,18
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz18300,17
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt19300,16
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig18300,17
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt16300,19
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke15300,2
SV Babelsberg 03Frank ZilleSV Babelsberg 0319300,16
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach17300,18
831. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig16200,13
Hertha BSC IIAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II19200,11
Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II18200,11
FC EilenburgNoah BaumannFC Eilenburg21200,1
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke18200,11
BFC DynamoMichael BlumBFC Dynamo21200,1
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus21200,1
SV Lichtenberg 47Irfan BrandoSV Lichtenberg 4713200,15
SV Tasmania BerlinThomas BrechlerSV Tasmania Berlin15200,13
BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo22200,09
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC22200,09
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II20200,1
FC EilenburgDentinhoFC Eilenburg21200,1
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke12200,17
Optik RathenowAbdul DžafoOptik Rathenow16210,13
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde19200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz17200,12
VfB AuerbachMichalis FrangosVfB Auerbach8200,25

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC22154354:203449
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE22136353:193445
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK21142536:231344
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC20124439:192040
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK19123441:172439
6Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC22108437:221538
7VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG20115437:231438
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB22115630:22838
9FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc2186733:201330
10Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER2286837:34330
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB2193932:30230
12BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2074920:24-425
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 21561024:33-921
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU21631222:33-1121
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL21551126:41-1520
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 21371119:49-3016
17FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 22361321:53-3215
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA21281122:40-1814
19Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR20341328:56-2813
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

17.12.2021 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
18.12.2021 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
19.12.2021 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
22.01.2022 13:00
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
22.01.2022 14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
09.02.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz