Funke Medien NRW
22.10.2021
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
verl.
22.10.2021 19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
23.10.2021 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
24.10.2021 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania
SV
SV Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
24.10.2021 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK14111227:131434
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1493230:141630
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1392234:92529
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1485129:121729
5FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1383226:101627
6FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1475224:91526
7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1482424:16826
8Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1264232:102222
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1455418:15320
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1454515:15019
11Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1351721:25-416
12TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1242616:23-714
13Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1434716:25-913
14Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1433823:39-1612
15SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1332812:21-911
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1325614:35-2111
17VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1331915:34-1910
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1416712:24-129
19ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU14301113:28-159
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 141499:33-247
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena131010,77
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07141000,71
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03141010,71
4BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo14920,64
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig9901

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0101014
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0101014
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele0101013
41. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0999
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck09914