Funke Medien NRW
17.12.2021 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
18.12.2021 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
19.12.2021 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
22.01.2022 13:00
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
22.01.2022 14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
09.02.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC22154354:203449
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE22136353:193445
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK21142536:231344
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC20124439:192040
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK19123441:172439
6Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC22108437:221538
7VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG20115437:231438
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB22115630:22838
9FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc2186733:201330
10Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER2286837:34330
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB2193932:30230
12BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2074920:24-425
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 21561024:33-921
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU21631222:33-1121
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL21551126:41-1520
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 21371119:49-3016
17FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 22361321:53-3215
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA21281122:40-1814
19Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR20341328:56-2813
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo221530,68
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus211300,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig151300,87
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07191100,58
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0151522
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0131315
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0131321
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111119
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117