Funke Medien NRW

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0510290449
2Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II11330243
3Bremer SVBremer SV11322143
4Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt10231236
5SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh II9221235
6Kickers EmdenKickers Emden10301033
7Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas Delmenhorst10270132
81. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck11320032
9VfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim10222028
FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II10220127
11Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß Lohne9191127
12Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II9221025
13TSV HavelseTSV Havelse10190124
14Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II11230023
15Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II11141122
16SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel11220022
17VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck9200020
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden10200020
19Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 0810160016

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander NeumannSV Drochtersen/Assel11900,82
2Hamburger SV IIPingdwinde BelemeHamburger SV II10800,8
Atlas DelmenhorstDimitrios FerfelisAtlas Delmenhorst9820,89
VfV HildesheimMoritz GöttelVfV Hildesheim10820,8
Eintracht NorderstedtElias SaadEintracht Norderstedt10820,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander Neumann09911
2Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtElias Saad08810
VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimMoritz Göttel08810
Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIPingdwinde Beleme08810
Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstDimitrios Ferfelis0889