Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki4411
2Legia WarschauMahir EmreliLegia Warschau1303
Celtic GlasgowJames ForrestCeltic Glasgow3301
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien4300,75
Celtic GlasgowKyogo FuruhashiCeltic Glasgow4300,75
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien4300,75
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien4300,75
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe1303
9GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray4200,5
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava4200,5
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz2211
FC AlashkertJosé EmbalóFC Alashkert3200,67
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia4200,5
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad2211
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz2201
Omonia NikosiaLoizos LoizouOmonia Nikosia4200,5
Royal Antwerp FCKoji MiyoshiRoyal Antwerp FC2201
Roter Stern BelgradMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad2201
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki4200,5
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora2201
Celtic GlasgowDavid TurnbullCeltic Glasgow4200,5
Slovan BratislavaJaromír ZmrhalSlovan Bratislava4200,5
23Celtic GlasgowLiel AbadaCeltic Glasgow3100,33
FK KairatAybol AbikenFK Kairat2100,5
AZ AlkmaarZakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar2100,5
Omonia NikosiaIyayi AtiemwenOmonia Nikosia3110,33
Slavia PrahaAlexander BahSlavia Praha2100,5
GalatasaraySacha BoeyGalatasaray3100,33
Neftci BakuSabir BougrineNeftci Baku2100,5
Olympiakos PiräusMady CamaraOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow3100,33
Olympiakos PiräusPape CisséOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj2100,5
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray3100,33
Randers FCMarvin EghoRanders FC2100,5
Slavia PrahaUbong EkpaiSlavia Praha2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
GalatasaraySofiane FéghouliGalatasaray3100,33
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC2100,5
Zorya LuganskOleksandr GladkyiZorya Lugansk1101
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert4100,25
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava1101
Rapid WienLeo GreimlRapid Wien4100,25
FenerbahçeMuhammed GümüşkayaFenerbahçe2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
HJK HelsinkiJairHJK Helsinki4100,25
Celtic GlasgowJosip JuranovićCeltic Glasgow1101
Slovan BratislavaGuram KashiaSlovan Bratislava4100,25
St. Johnstone FCJason KerrSt. Johnstone FC2110,5
Lincoln Red ImpsKike GómezLincoln Red Imps2100,5
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray3100,33
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura4100,25
Anorthosis FamagustaKyle LaffertyAnorthosis Famagusta2100,5
Randers FCFrederik LauenborgRanders FC2100,5
Neftci BakuEmin MakhmudovNeftci Baku2100,5
Royal Antwerp FCBenson ManuelRoyal Antwerp FC2100,5
Slavia PrahaLukáš MasopustSlavia Praha1101
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC2100,5
St. Johnstone FCMichael O’HalloranSt. Johnstone FC2100,5
Olympiakos PiräusHenry OnyekuruOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
FK JablonecVáclav PilařFK Jablonec2100,5
Anorthosis FamagustaOnisiforos RoushiasAnorthosis Famagusta1101
FenerbahçeFatih ŞanlitürkFenerbahçe1101
FK KairatArtur ShushenachevFK Kairat2100,5
NŠ MuraŽiga ŠkoflekNŠ Mura4100,25
Omonia NikosiaMarinos TzionisOmonia Nikosia4100,25
GalatasarayPatrick van AanholtGalatasaray4100,25
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps2110,5
Sturm GrazKelvin YeboahSturm Graz2100,5
Zorya LuganskShahab Zahedi TabarZorya Lugansk2110,5

Spielplan

17.08.2021 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
18.08.2021 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
19.08.2021 19:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
19.08.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
19.08.2021 20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
19.08.2021 21:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
26.08.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
26.08.2021 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
26.08.2021 18:30
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
26.08.2021 20:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
26.08.2021 20:15
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
i.E.
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha