0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Teams

Aarhus GFAarhus GF
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC
AC MailandAC Mailand
AEK AthenAEK Athen
AlanyasporAlanyaspor
Anorthosis Famagusta FCAnorthosis Famagusta FC
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki
B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn
Bala TownBala Town
Barry Town UnitedBarry Town United
BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Bohemian FCBohemian FC
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
BreiðablikBreiðablik
Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd
Coleraine FCColeraine FC
CS PetrocubCS Petrocub
CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda
Derry CityDerry City
Desna ChernigovDesna Chernigov
Dinamo AutoDinamo Auto
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau
FC AlashkertFC Alashkert
FC BaselFC Basel
FC BotoşaniFC Botoşani
FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03
FC HonkaFC Honka
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen
FC NoahFC Noah
FC SaburtaloFC Saburtalo
FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
FC Sfîntul GheorgheFC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia
Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC
FH HafnarfjörðurFH Hafnarfjörður
FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
FK KairatFK Kairat
FK KukësiFK Kukësi
FK OrdabasyFK Ordabasy
FK RenovaFK Renova
FK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai
FK RostovFK Rostov
FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
FK ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
FK ZetaFK Zeta
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Glentoran BelfastGlentoran Belfast
Granada CFGranada CF
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva
HB TórshavnHB Tórshavn
Hibernians FCHibernians FC
HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
Ilves TampereIlves Tampere
Inter TurkuInter Turku
Iskra DanilovgradIskra Danilovgrad
JK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme Kalju
Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris
Kaysar KyzylordaKaysar Kyzylorda
Keşlə FKKeşlə FK
KF GjilaniKF Gjilani
KF LaçiKF Laçi
KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79
KF ShkupiKF Shkupi
KF Teuta DurrësKF Teuta Durrës
Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
KS CracoviaKS Cracovia
LASKLASK
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv TbilisiLokomotiv Tbilisi
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Malmö FFMalmö FF
MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok
Motherwell FCMotherwell FC
MŠK ŽilinaMŠK Žilina
Neftci BakuNeftci Baku
NK MariborNK Maribor
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NŠ MuraNŠ Mura
NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík
OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
Prishtina KFPrishtina KF
Progrès NiedercornProgrès Niedercorn
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Puskás FCPuskás FC
Rangers FCRangers FC
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
Servette GenèveServette Genève
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
Shirak FCShirak FC
Sirens FCSirens FC
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
SønderjyskESønderjyskE
SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita
SP Tre PenneSP Tre Penne
Sparta PragSparta Prag
Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi
Sporting CPSporting CP
St. Joseph's FCSt. Joseph's FC
Stade ReimsStade Reims
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich
Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest
Sumgayit FKSumgayit FK
The New SaintsThe New Saints
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
TSC Bačka TopolaTSC Bačka Topola
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
UE EngordanyUE Engordany
Union Titus PétangeUnion Titus Pétange
Valletta FCValletta FC
Valmiera FCValmiera FC
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Viking FKViking FK
Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík
VojvodinaVojvodina
Willem IIWillem II
Željezničar SarajevoŽeljezničar Sarajevo
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar