Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC ZürichDonis AvdijajFC Zürich4200,5
Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF3200,67
HJK HelsinkiDavid BrowneHJK Helsinki4200,5
Omonia NikosiaCharalampos CharalampousOmonia Nikosia2201
FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe4200,5
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava2201
AEK LarnacaÁdám GyurcsóAEK Larnaca4200,5
Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe1202
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF4200,5
FenerbahçeLincolnFenerbahçe3200,67
Partizan BelgradRicardo GomesPartizan Belgrad2201
Ludogorez RasgradMatías TisseraLudogorez Rasgrad2201
Malmö FFOla ToivonenMalmö FF2201
Ferencvárosi TCAdama Traoré IFerencvárosi TC2201
15HJK HelsinkiMalik AbubakariHJK Helsinki4100,25
KF ShkupiSunday AdetunjiKF Shkupi2100,5
FC ZürichAdriàn GuerreroFC Zürich3100,33
AEK LarnacaOmri AltmanAEK Larnaca4100,25
AEK LarnacaÁngel GarcíaAEK Larnaca2100,5
Ferencvárosi TCCarlos AuzquiFerencvárosi TC2100,5
Omonia NikosiaBrandon BarkerOmonia Nikosia2100,5
FK ŽalgirisOliver BuffFK Žalgiris2100,5
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers2110,5
Malmö FFMohamed BuyaMalmö FF2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusAguibou CamaraOlympiakos Piraeus3100,33
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF3100,33
Ferencvárosi TCEldar ČivićFerencvárosi TC2100,5
FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piraeus4100,25
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers3100,33
AEK LarnacaNikos EnglezouAEK Larnaca3100,33
AEK LarnacaImad FarajAEK Larnaca4100,25
Silkeborg IFJoel FelixSilkeborg IF2100,5
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers3100,33
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich3100,33
F91 DudelangeSamir HadjiF91 Dudelange2100,5
HJK HelsinkiSanteri HostikkaHJK Helsinki4100,25
Olympiakos PiraeusIn-beom HwangOlympiakos Piraeus2100,5
SivassporLeke JamesSivasspor2100,5
Apollon LimassolRangelo JangaApollon Limassol2100,5
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia2100,5
FenerbahçeJoshua KingFenerbahçe1101
Shamrock RoversAndy LyonsShamrock Rovers4100,25
Austria WienMarvin MartinsAustria Wien2100,5
Olympiakos PiraeusGeorgios MasourasOlympiakos Piraeus3100,33
Partizan BelgradQueensy MenigPartizan Belgrad2100,5
AEK LarnacaHrvoje MiličevićAEK Larnaca4100,25
Malmö FFNiklas MoisanderMalmö FF4100,25
FenerbahçeEmre MorFenerbahçe3100,33
Shamrock RoversGary O'NeillShamrock Rovers4100,25
FK ŽalgirisFabien OuregaFK Žalgiris2100,5
Apollon LimassolIoannis PittasApollon Limassol2100,5
KF ShkupiQuevenKF Shkupi2100,5
HJK HelsinkiBojan RadulovićHJK Helsinki3100,33
AEK LarnacaRafael LopesAEK Larnaca4100,25
FK ŽalgirisRenanFK Žalgiris2100,5
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich4100,25
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich1101
Slovan BratislavaIván ŠaponjićSlovan Bratislava1101
1. FC SlováckoOndřej Šašinka1. FC Slovácko1101
Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian2110,5
F91 DudelangeDejvid SinaniF91 Dudelange2100,5
SK Dnipro-1Oleksandr SvatokSK Dnipro-12100,5
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich3100,33
Ludogorez RasgradOlivier VerdonLudogorez Rasgrad2110,5
Shamrock RoversDylan WattsShamrock Rovers4100,25
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe1101
Fenerbahçeİsmail YüksekFenerbahçe3100,33
Malmö FFMoustafa ZeidanMalmö FF4100,25
Olympiakos PiraeusPhilip ZinckernagelOlympiakos Piraeus4100,25

Spielplan

18.08.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
18.08.2022 18:30
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
18.08.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
FC Sheriff
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
18.08.2022 19:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
18.08.2022 20:00
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
DNI
SK Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
18.08.2022 20:30
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
18.08.2022 21:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
25.08.2022 18:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
SK Dnipro-1
DNI
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
n.V.
25.08.2022 18:30
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
25.08.2022 19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
FC Sheriff
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
i.E.
25.08.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piraeus
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
i.E.