0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

16.09.2020 18:30
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
Progrès Niedercorn
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
16.09.2020 19:00
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
Hammarby IF
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
16.09.2020 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
i.E.
17.09.2020 14:00
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kaysar
Kay
Kaysar Kyzylorda
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
17.09.2020 14:15
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
17.09.2020 15:30
FK Renova
FK Renova
REN
FK Renova
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
17.09.2020 16:00
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
TEU
KF Teuta Durrës
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
n.V.
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
17.09.2020 17:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
17.09.2020 17:30
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
17.09.2020 17:45
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
Bot
FC Botoşani
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
17.09.2020 18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
LOK
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK
IFK Göteborg
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FKT
FK Riteriai
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
17.09.2020 18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
n.V.
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
KR Reykjavík
KRR
KR
KR Reykjavík
17.09.2020 19:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
Sf.
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
n.V.
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Dju
Djurgårdens IF
Europa FC
EUR
Europa FC
Europa FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
Con
Connah's Quay Nomads
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
17.09.2020 19:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
17.09.2020 20:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
KUK
FK Kukësi
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
Bala Town
BAL
Bala Town
Bala Town
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
BBL
Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
17.09.2020 20:15
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
17.09.2020 20:30
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Col
Coleraine FC
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
i.E.
Viking FK
Viking
Vik
Viking FK
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
17.09.2020 20:45
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
Dun
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Floriana FC
FLO
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
17.09.2020 21:00
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
i.E.
17.09.2020 21:05
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
Hon
Budapest Honvéd
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
18.09.2020 09:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
SP Tre Fiori
FIO
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest1313
2FC Ararat-ArmeniaMailsonFC Ararat-Armenia1222
FK JablonecIvan SchranzFK Jablonec1212
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II1202
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg1202

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0563
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaNikita Rukavytsya0454
AC MailandAC MailandHakan Çalhanoğlu0453
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCRyan Hedges0443
Standard LüttichStandard LüttichSelim Amallah0443