Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica282640,93
2FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto322060,63
3Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga321930,59
4Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente321620,5
5Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães281510,54
Sporting CPPablo SarabiaSporting CP291550,52
7FC FamalicãoSimon BanzaFC Famalicão291410,48
FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto181400,78
FC PortoEvanilsonFC Porto301400,47
10Gil VicenteSamuel LinoGil Vicente341210,35
11GD EstorilAndré FrancoGD Estoril331150,33
BoavistaPetar MusaBoavista271100,41
Sporting CPPaulinhoSporting CP291100,38
14Sporting CPMarcus EdwardsSporting CP301030,33
15FC AroucaAndréFC Arouca31900,29
Maritimo FunchalJoel TagueuMaritimo Funchal24930,38
17FC VizelaGuilherme SchettineFC Vizela28810,29
CD TondelaJoão PedroCD Tondela29870,28
Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP27810,3
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica28800,29
21Maritimo FunchalAli AlipourMaritimo Funchal34710,21
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães31710,23
FC VizelaCassianoFC Vizela25710,28
CD Santa ClaraCrysanCD Santa Clara21710,33
SL BenficaGonçalo RamosSL Benfica29700,24
Sporting BragaIuri MedeirosSporting Braga24710,29
Moreirense FCRafaelMoreirense FC34710,21
Sporting BragaVitinhaSporting Braga20700,35
29Belenenses SADAlisson SafiraBelenenses SAD24630,25
Moreirense FCAndré LuisMoreirense FC30600,2
Paços de FerreiraDenílsonPaços de Ferreira30620,2
FC PortoFábio VieiraFC Porto27600,22
BoavistaGustavo SauerBoavista26620,23
FC VizelaKiko BondosoFC Vizela34600,18
Sporting CPNuno SantosSporting CP32600,19
CD TondelaSalvador AgraCD Tondela32610,19
Moreirense FCYan SantosMoreirense FC31620,19
SL BenficaRoman YaremchukSL Benfica23600,26
39Belenenses SADAbel CamaráBelenenses SAD24500,21
SL BenficaÁlex GrimaldoSL Benfica29500,17
CD TondelaJuan BoselliCD Tondela21500,24
FC FamalicãoBruno RodriguesFC Famalicão33500,15
CD Santa ClaraLincolnCD Santa Clara32500,16
Maritimo FunchalMatheus CostaMaritimo Funchal23500,22
BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista27500,19
Paços de FerreiraNuno SantosPaços de Ferreira31500,16
FC FamalicãoPêpêFC Famalicão32520,16
CD Santa ClaraRicardinhoCD Santa Clara32500,16
Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães30500,17
CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara32500,16
CD Santa ClaraKyosuke TagawaCD Santa Clara12500,42
Portimonense SCWelintonPortimonense SC12500,42
53FC FamalicãoAdrián MarínFC Famalicão29400,14
FC AroucaAndré BukiaFC Arouca32400,13
Maritimo FunchalCláudio WinckMaritimo Funchal30400,13
FC AroucaOday DabbaghFC Arouca23400,17
CD TondelaDaniel dos AnjosCD Tondela27410,15
FC PortoGalenoFC Porto26410,15
Sporting CPGonçalo InácioSporting CP28400,14
BoavistaKenji GorréBoavista30400,13
Maritimo FunchalRafik GuitaneMaritimo Funchal29410,14
BoavistaYanis HamacheBoavista26410,15
Sporting CPPedro PorroSporting CP23420,17
FC PortoPepêFC Porto28400,14
GD EstorilRui FonteGD Estoril24400,17
FC VizelaSamuFC Vizela30400,13
Sporting CPIslam SlimaniSporting CP9400,44
68GD EstorilLeonardo AcevedoGD Estoril21310,14
Paços de FerreiraAntunesPaços de Ferreira30320,1
Portimonense SCAylton Boa MortePortimonense SC17310,18
Portimonense SCCarlinhosPortimonense SC31300,1
GD EstorilChiquinhoGD Estoril15300,2
SL BenficaÉvertonSL Benfica27300,11
Gil VicenteKanya FujimotoGil Vicente32300,09
SL BenficaHenrique AraújoSL Benfica5300,6
FC AroucaJoão BassoFC Arouca33320,09
SL BenficaJoão MárioSL Benfica28300,11
Sporting CPJoão PalhinhaSporting CP27300,11
Paços de FerreiraLucas SilvaPaços de Ferreira33300,09
SL BenficaLucas VeríssimoSL Benfica10300,3
CD TondelaManu HernandoCD Tondela23300,13
FC VizelaMarcos PauloFC Vizela25310,12
Sporting CPMatheus NunesSporting CP33300,09
Vitória GuimarãesNélsonVitória Guimarães12300,25
FC PortoOtávioFC Porto32300,09
FC FamalicãoRiccieliFC Famalicão25300,12
GD EstorilLoreintz RosierGD Estoril32300,09
Vitória GuimarãesRúben LameirasVitória Guimarães28310,11
FC PortoZaidu SanusiFC Porto24300,13
SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica10310,3
Sporting CPTabataSporting CP21310,14
Vitória GuimarãesTiago SilvaVitória Guimarães29320,1
FC PortoToni MartínezFC Porto19300,16
Maritimo FunchalXadasMaritimo Funchal25300,12
95Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga28200,07
Gil VicenteGiorgi AburjaniaGil Vicente26200,08
Paços de FerreiraAdrián ButzkePaços de Ferreira13200,15
CD Santa ClaraAllanoCD Santa Clara19220,11
FC AroucaAntonyFC Arouca21200,1
FC AroucaArsénioFC Arouca33200,06

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34294186:226491
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP34274373:235085
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB34235678:304874
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34198752:312165
5Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL341312947:42551
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341391250:41948
7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 349131238:54-1640
8FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão349121345:51-639
9GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST349121336:43-739
10Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN349111439:44-538
11Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF349111429:44-1538
12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA347171039:52-1338
13Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor341081631:45-1438
14FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz347121537:58-2133
15FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA347101730:54-2431
16Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR34781933:51-1829
17CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT34772041:67-2628
18Belenenses SADBelenenses SADBelenenses SAD345111823:55-3226
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

13.05.2022 21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
14.05.2022 16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
14.05.2022 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
Maritimo Funchal
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
14.05.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
15.05.2022 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
15.05.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente