Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau11910,82
2FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi11850,73
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar11830,73
4FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov11710,64
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg11700,64
6ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau11620,55
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov11640,55
FK OrenburgVladimir SychevoyFK Orenburg9610,67
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg11600,55
10ZSKA MoskauJorge CarrascalZSKA Moskau10520,5
ZSKA MoskauJesús MedinaZSKA Moskau10520,5
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg11500,45
FK Nizhny NovgorodTimur SuleymanovFK Nizhny Novgorod10500,5
14FK KhimkiAleksandr DolgovFK Khimki11400,36
Krylia SovetovMaksim GlushenkovKrylia Sovetov11400,36
Lokomotive MoskauIvan IgnatyevLokomotive Moskau10400,4
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolai KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod10440,4
FK SochiGeorgi MelkadzeFK Sochi11400,36
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau11440,36
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg10400,4
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau9420,44
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau10400,4
23FK OrenburgTimur AyupovFK Orenburg9300,33
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural10300,3
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny10300,3
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg7310,43
Fakel VoronezhMaksim MaksimovFakel Voronezh11300,27
FK OrenburgJimmy MarínFK Orenburg10310,3
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar10300,3
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau10300,3
FK RostovDaniil UtkinFK Rostov11300,27
32Fakel VoronezhRoman AkbashevFakel Voronezh11200,18
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny9200,22
FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar7200,29
Fakel VoronezhAslan DashaevFakel Voronezh6200,33
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau10220,2
Fakel VoronezhGeorgiy GongadzeFakel Voronezh10210,2
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau10200,2
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg6200,33
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar11200,18
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural10200,2
Lokomotive MoskauGyrano KerkLokomotive Moskau11200,18
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau6200,33
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau10200,2
Lokomotive MoskauKonstantin MaradishviliLokomotive Moskau8200,25
FK Nizhny NovgorodMilsonFK Nizhny Novgorod11200,18
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki10200,2
Fakel VoronezhEvgeni MorozovFakel Voronezh6200,33
Spartak MoskauVictor MosesSpartak Moskau4200,5
FK KrasnodarCristian RamírezFK Krasnodar10200,2
FK KhimkiAleksandr RudenkoFK Khimki8200,25
Akhmat GroznyLechi SadulaevAkhmat Grozny10200,2
FK SochiVladislav SarveliFK Sochi11200,18
Akhmat GroznyAnton ShvetsAkhmat Grozny10200,2
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny11200,18
Akhmat GroznyAleksandr TroshechkinAkhmat Grozny11200,18
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg5210,4
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov10200,2
FK Nizhny NovgorodIbrokhimkhalil YuldashevFK Nizhny Novgorod11200,18
FK SochiArtur YusupovFK Sochi10200,2
Spartak MoskauRoman ZobninSpartak Moskau11200,18
62Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny6100,17
FK KrasnodarIlzat AkhmetovFK Krasnodar9100,11
Fakel VoronezhIlnur AlshinFakel Voronezh7100,14
Fakel VoronezhKhyzyr AppaevFakel Voronezh11100,09
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov10100,1
Zenit St. PetersburgZelimkhan BakaevZenit St. Petersburg9110,11
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau10100,1
FK OrenburgIvan BašićFK Orenburg9100,11
FK KrasnodarSergey BorodinFK Krasnodar9100,11
Fakel VoronezhSergey BozhinFakel Voronezh9100,11
FK UralIlya BykovskiyFK Ural6100,17
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg8100,13
Spartak MoskauDanil DenisovSpartak Moskau11100,09
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau10100,1
FK OrenburgAleksandr EktovFK Orenburg8100,13
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau7100,14
FK OrenburgCésar FlorentinFK Orenburg5100,2
ZSKA MoskauAdolfo GaichZSKA Moskau5100,2
Dinamo MoskauYaroslav GladyshevDinamo Moskau9100,11
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov11100,09
FK Nizhny NovgorodKirill GotsukFK Nizhny Novgorod11100,09
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau6100,17
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny10100,1
Lokomotive MoskauWilson IsidorLokomotive Moskau8100,13
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau10100,1
Torpedo MoskvaDavid KaraevTorpedo Moskva11100,09
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny9100,11
Krylia SovetovAleksandr KovalenkoKrylia Sovetov11100,09
FK KrasnodarNikita KrivtsovFK Krasnodar9100,11
FK Nizhny NovgorodVyacheslav KrotovFK Nizhny Novgorod11100,09
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki6100,17
FK KrasnodarMaksim KutovoiFK Krasnodar1101
Fakel VoronezhIrakli KvekveskiriFakel Voronezh10100,1
Torpedo MoskvaIgor LebedenkoTorpedo Moskva10100,1
FK KhimkiAleksandr LomovitskiyFK Khimki11100,09
Zenit St. PetersburgDejan LovrenZenit St. Petersburg10100,1
FK KhimkiButta MagomedovFK Khimki5100,2
FK Nizhny NovgorodMamadou MaigaFK Nizhny Novgorod9100,11
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau8100,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1192032:42829
2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1172223:101323
3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1171324:121222
4FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1164120:15522
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1163221:14721
6Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1152417:17017
7FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC1152418:20-217
8Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1144317:13416
9FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1150618:27-915
10FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1133517:20-312
11Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1125410:14-411
12Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK1116415:22-79
12Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1123615:22-79
14FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1122712:21-98
15FK UralFK UralFK UralURA112189:21-127
16Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo MoskvaTorpedoTOR111287:23-165
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

07.10.2022 16:30
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
08.10.2022 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
08.10.2022 15:30
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
08.10.2022 18:00
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
09.10.2022 13:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
09.10.2022 15:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
TOR
Torpedo Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
09.10.2022 18:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar