Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1UgandaPatrick KadduUganda2331,5
2HondurasKervin ArriagaHonduras1111
GabunPierre-Emerick AubameyangGabun1111
PanamaAbdiel AyarzaPanama1101
MauretanienPape Ibnou BâMauretanien1101
GuineaMohamed BayoGuinea2100,5
IslandJón BöðvarssonIsland2100,5
SüdkoreaGue-sung ChoSüdkorea1101
KolumbienAndrés ColoradoKolumbien1101
SüdkoreaJi-Sung EomSüdkorea1101
IslandSveinn GuðjohnsenIsland2100,5
RuandaMuhadjiri HakizimanaRuanda2100,5
IndonesienRicky KambuayaIndonesien1101
UgandaMilton KarisaUganda2100,5
GuineaNaby KeïtaGuinea1101
SüdkoreaJin-gyu KimSüdkorea1101
ThailandAdisak KraisornThailand1101
SüdkoreaChang-hoon KwonSüdkorea1101
MoldauDimitrii MandrîcencoMoldau1101
IndonesienEgy MaulanaIndonesien1101
RuandaFred MuhoziRuanda2100,5
AlgerienAdam OunasAlgerien1101
SüdkoreaSeung-ho PaikSüdkorea1101
MoldauMihai PlăticăMoldau1101
KolumbienJuan QuinteroKolumbien1101
AlgerienIslam SlimaniAlgerien1101
RuandaDanny UsengimanaRuanda1101
PeruÁlex ValeraPeru1101
ThailandSarach YooyenThailand1101

Spielplan

01.01.2022
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
n.a.
01.01.2022 13:30
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
Indonesien
01.01.2022 17:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
n.a.
02.01.2022 15:00
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
02.01.2022 16:00
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
03.01.2022
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
n.a.
03.01.2022 15:00
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
n.a.
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
04.01.2022 14:00
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
05.01.2022
Gambia
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
n.a.
05.01.2022 17:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
06.01.2022 15:00
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
12.01.2022 15:00
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
15.01.2022 12:00
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
16.01.2022 22:00
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
16.01.2022 23:30
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
18.01.2022 15:00
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
21.01.2022
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
21.01.2022 02:00
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
23.01.2022
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
n.a.
28.01.2022
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
29.01.2022
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Mauritius
MRI
Mauritius
Mauritius