Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wrexham AFCPaul MullinWrexham AFC2502,5
2Portsmouth FCColby BishopPortsmouth FC2321,5
Oxford UnitedBilly BodinOxford United2301,5
Stockport CountyWill CollarStockport County3311
Stevenage FCLuke NorrisStevenage FC2301,5
Burton AlbionAdedeji OshilajaBurton Albion2301,5
Derby CountyWilliam OsulaDerby County3301
Hartlepool UnitedJosh UmerahHartlepool United3311
Accrington StanleyShaun WhalleyAccrington Stanley2301,5
Forest Green RoversConnor WickhamForest Green Rovers2311,5
11AFC WimbledonAyoub AssalAFC Wimbledon3200,67
Exeter CityJevani BrownExeter City2201
Milton Keynes DonsDarragh BurnsMilton Keynes Dons2201
Ipswich TownConor ChaplinIpswich Town2201
AFC WimbledonEthan ChislettAFC Wimbledon2201
Chesterfield FCArmando DobraChesterfield FC2201
Milton Keynes DonsMohamed EisaMilton Keynes Dons2201
Milton Keynes DonsConor GrantMilton Keynes Dons2201
Portsmouth FCReeco Hackett-FairchildPortsmouth FC2201
Accrington StanleyEthan HamiltonAccrington Stanley2201
Grimsby TownOtis KhanGrimsby Town2201
Grimsby TownBrendan KiernanGrimsby Town2201
Fleetwood TownPaddy LaneFleetwood Town2201
Shrewsbury TownLuke LeahyShrewsbury Town2221
Peterborough UnitedJack MarriottPeterborough United3200,67
Derby CountyDavid McGoldrickDerby County2201
Charlton AthleticJack PayneCharlton Athletic2201
Barnsley FCAdam PhillipsBarnsley FC2201
Stockport CountyAntoni ŠarčevićStockport County1202
Sheffield WednesdayMichael SmithSheffield Wednesday2201
Alvechurch FCDanny WaldronAlvechurch FC2201
Dagenham & RedbridgeJosh WalkerDagenham & Redbridge2201
Burton AlbionSam WinnallBurton Albion1202
34Alvechurch FCJed AbbeyAlvechurch FC2100,5
Farnborough TownFrancis AmarteyFarnborough Town1101
Charlton AthleticChuks AnekeCharlton Athletic3100,33
Weymouth FCBradley AshWeymouth FC2100,5
Solihull MoorsRyan BarnettSolihull Moors2100,5
Shrewsbury TownTom BaylissShrewsbury Town2100,5
Barnsley FCJosh BensonBarnsley FC2110,5
Ebbsfleet UnitedRakish BinghamEbbsfleet United2100,5
Bolton WanderersJón BöðvarssonBolton Wanderers1101
Oxford UnitedCameron BrannaganOxford United2100,5
Boreham WoodGeorge BroadbentBoreham Wood2100,5
Boreham WoodZak BruntBoreham Wood2100,5
Port Vale FCDaniel ButterworthPort Vale FC1101
Tranmere RoversNeill ByrneTranmere Rovers1101
Ipswich TownPanutche CamaraIpswich Town1101
Eastleigh FCCharlie CarterEastleigh FC1101
Coalville TownAshley ChambersCoalville Town1101
Barnsley FCDevante ColeBarnsley FC2100,5
Harrogate TownJosh ColeyHarrogate Town2100,5
Exeter CityArchie CollinsExeter City2100,5
Gateshead FCKamil ContehGateshead FC1101
Hartlepool UnitedCallum CookeHartlepool United3100,33
Halifax TownJamie CookeHalifax Town1101
Wrexham AFCSam DalbyWrexham AFC2100,5
Solihull MoorsAndy DallasSolihull Moors2100,5
Harrogate TownMatty DalyHarrogate Town1101
Buxton FCDiego De GirolamoBuxton FC1111
Milton Keynes DonsDawson DevoyMilton Keynes Dons2100,5
Derby CountyLewis DobbinDerby County3100,33
Grimsby TownAnthony Driscoll-GlennonGrimsby Town1101
York CityManny DukuYork City1101
Carlisle UnitedRyan EdmondsonCarlisle United1101
Ebbsfleet UnitedToby EdserEbbsfleet United2100,5
Grimsby TownMichée EfetéGrimsby Town2100,5
Boreham WoodWill EvansBoreham Wood2100,5
Newport CountyPriestley FarquharsonNewport County2100,5
Farnborough TownMichael FernandesFarnborough Town2100,5
Fleetwood TownGed GarnerFleetwood Town1101
Ipswich TownGassan AhadmeIpswich Town1101
Carlisle UnitedJordan GibsonCarlisle United2100,5
Buxton FCJason GilchristBuxton FC2100,5
Oxford UnitedTyler GoodrhamOxford United2100,5
Torquay UnitedWill GoodwinTorquay United2100,5
Milton Keynes DonsWill GriggMilton Keynes Dons2100,5
Torquay UnitedAsa HallTorquay United2110,5
Hartlepool UnitedJack HamiltonHartlepool United3100,33
Chippenham TownJoe HanksChippenham Town1101
Carlisle UnitedJayden HarrisCarlisle United2100,5
Gateshead FCWill HarrisGateshead FC1101
Mansfield TownOliver HawkinsMansfield Town2100,5
Crawley TownJake HessenthalerCrawley Town1101
Stockport CountyMyles HippolyteStockport County3100,33
Stockport CountyChris HusseyStockport County2100,5
Walsall FCIsaac HutchinsonWalsall FC2100,5
Woking FCRohan InceWoking FC1101
Ipswich TownKayden JacksonIpswich Town2100,5
Cheltenham TownRyan JacksonCheltenham Town1101
Walsall FCDouglas James-TaylorWalsall FC1101
Exeter CityMatt JayExeter City2100,5
Burton AlbionBobby KamwaBurton Albion1101
Barnet FCIdris KanuBarnet FC3100,33
Gillingham FCScott KashketGillingham FC3100,33
Chesterfield FCJeff KingChesterfield FC2100,5
Ipswich TownFreddie LadapoIpswich Town1101
Mansfield TownGeorge LapslieMansfield Town2100,5
Wrexham AFCElliot LeeWrexham AFC2100,5
Newport CountyAaron LewisNewport County2100,5

Spielplan

26.11.2022 13:45
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
KL
King's Lynn
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
26.11.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
ACC
Accrington Stanley
Barnet FC
BAR
Barnet
Barnet FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Bar
Barnsley FC
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
Alvechurch FC
Alvechur
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
Charlton Athletic
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Stockport County
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
Sheffield Wednesday
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
Grimsby Town
GRI
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
26.11.2022 16:15
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
WRX
Wrexham AFC
Farnborough Town
Far
Farnborough FC
Farnborough Town
26.11.2022 18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redb
D&R
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
27.11.2022 13:30
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet
EBB
Ebbsfleet United
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
27.11.2022 15:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
Boreham Wood
BOR
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Chippenham Town
CT
Chippenham
Chippenham Town
27.11.2022 16:15
Newport County
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Derby County
DER
Derby
Derby County
27.11.2022 18:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
07.12.2022 20:45
Stockport County
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Charlton Athletic
CHA
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
08.12.2022 20:15
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Dagenham & Redbridge
D&R
Dagenham & Redb
Dagenham & Redbridge