Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga2311,5
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel2301,5
Olympique LyonKarl Toko EkambiOlympique Lyon2301,5
4Betis SevillaJuanmiBetis Sevilla1202
Olympiakos PiräusGeorgios MasourasOlympiakos Piräus1202
Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb2221
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau2201
West Ham UnitedDeclan RiceWest Ham United2201
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen2201
10Bayer LeverkusenAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen2100,5
Celtic GlasgowAlbian AjetiCeltic Glasgow2100,5
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen2110,5
Lokomotive MoskauTino AnjorinLokomotive Moskau2100,5
West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United2100,5
Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon2100,5
Leicester CityAyoze PérezLeicester City2100,5
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City2100,5
Lazio RomToma BašićLazio Rom2100,5
West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United2100,5
Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla2100,5
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla1101
Ludogorez RasgradKiril DespodovLudogorez Rasgrad2100,5
AS MonacoKrépin DiattaAS Monaco2100,5
AS MonacoAxel DisasiAS Monaco1101
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
SSC NeapelEljif ElmasSSC Neapel2100,5
Legia WarschauMahir EmreliLegia Warschau2100,5
FC MidtjyllandEvanderFC Midtjylland2110,5
Betis SevillaNabil FekirBetis Sevilla2100,5
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven2100,5
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt1111
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven2100,5
Sparta PragDávid HanckoSparta Prag2100,5
Bayer LeverkusenPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen2100,5
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau1101
Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander IsakReal Sociedad San Sebastian1101
FC MidtjyllandGustav IsaksenFC Midtjylland2100,5
Dinamo ZagrebLuka IvanušecDinamo Zagreb2100,5
Real Sociedad San SebastianAdnan JanuzajReal Sociedad San Sebastian2100,5
Betis SevillaJuan MirandaBetis Sevilla1101
Celtic GlasgowJosip JuranovićCeltic Glasgow1111
Roter Stern BelgradGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
Legia WarschauLirim KastratiLegia Warschau2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad1111
Eintracht FrankfurtSam LammersEintracht Frankfurt2100,5
PSV EindhovenPhilipp MaxPSV Eindhoven2100,5
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian2100,5
Ferencvárosi TCRyan MmaeeFerencvárosi TC2100,5
KRC GenkPaul OnuachuKRC Genk2100,5
FenerbahçeMesut ÖzilFenerbahçe1101
Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen1101
Lazio RomPatricLazio Rom1101
Celtic GlasgowTony RalstonCeltic Glasgow2100,5
Olympiakos PiräusOleg ReabciukOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga2100,5
Roter Stern BelgradMilan RodićRoter Stern Belgrad2100,5
Royal Antwerp FCMbwana SamattaRoyal Antwerp FC2100,5
PSV EindhovenIbrahim SangaréPSV Eindhoven1101
Sturm GrazJon StankovićSturm Graz2100,5
Olympiakos PiräusTiquinho SoaresOlympiakos Piräus2100,5
Olympique MarseilleCengiz ÜnderOlympique Marseille2110,5
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC2100,5
PSV EindhovenYorbe VertessenPSV Eindhoven2100,5
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven2100,5

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO22005:056
2Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA21101:014
3Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBrøndby IFBIF20110:3-31
4Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN20020:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV21106:334
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON21102:114
3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS20203:302
4Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU20021:5-40
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Legia WarschauLegia WarschauLegiaWAR22002:026
2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO21013:303
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC20114:5-11
4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI20112:3-11
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP22005:146
2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE21102:114
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN20111:4-31
4Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt20021:3-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL21101:014
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ21012:113
3Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM20201:102
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK20111:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB22003:126
2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA21014:313
3Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC20111:2-11
4FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM20112:4-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422006:156
2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE22007:436
3Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER20022:5-30
4Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL20023:8-50
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU22004:046
2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG21013:213
3KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC21011:3-23
4Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP20020:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
  • Europa Conference League

Spielplan

16.09.2021 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
30.09.2021 18:45
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
21.10.2021 18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
21.10.2021 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
04.11.2021 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
04.11.2021 21:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
25.11.2021 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
09.12.2021 18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus