Funke Medien NRW

Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1BelgienBelgien54995,44
2KroatienKroatien43975,57
3EnglandEngland763115,73
4UngarnUngarn31936,33
5NiederlandeNiederlande45286,50
6PortugalPortugal45077,14
7UkraineUkraine54567,50
8FrankreichFrankreich45477,71
9DeutschlandDeutschland44767,83
10DänemarkDänemark695127,92
11SchweizSchweiz56788,38
12SchwedenSchweden44258,40
13SpanienSpanien6110138,46
14ItalienItalien7121139,31
15TschechienTschechien55669,33
16ÖsterreichÖsterreich44959,80
17PolenPolen343410,75
18SlowakeiSlowakei323211,50
19WalesWales437312,33
20RusslandRussland326213,00
21NordmazedonienNordmazedonien331215,50
22FinnlandFinnland319119,00
23TürkeiTürkei339139,00
24SchottlandSchottland341141,00

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PortugalCristiano RonaldoPortugal4531,25
TschechienPatrik SchickTschechien5511
3FrankreichKarim BenzemaFrankreich4411
SchwedenEmil ForsbergSchweden4411
EnglandHarry KaneEngland7400,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1PortugalPortugalCristiano Ronaldo1564
2TschechienTschechienPatrik Schick0555
3FrankreichFrankreichKarim Benzema1444
4EnglandEnglandRaheem Sterling2347
5BelgienBelgienRomelu Lukaku0445