0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1ItalienItalien2511,501023
2SpanienSpanien11017,001017
3SchweizSchweiz2484,00968
4BelgienBelgien1852,00852
5DeutschlandDeutschland1828,00828
6PortugalPortugal1818,00818
7TürkeiTürkei2400,00800
8RusslandRussland2394,50789
9DänemarkDänemark1776,00776
10NiederlandeNiederlande1773,00773
11FinnlandFinnland2376,50753
12ÖsterreichÖsterreich1716,00716
13PolenPolen1650,00650
14SchottlandSchottland1634,00634
15WalesWales2299,50599
16KroatienKroatien1568,00568
17FrankreichFrankreich1565,00565
18EnglandEngland1546,00546
19TschechienTschechien1536,00536
20SlowakeiSlowakei1528,00528
21UkraineUkraine1524,00524
22NordmazedonienNordmazedonien1493,00493
23UngarnUngarn1446,00446
24SchwedenSchweden1283,00283

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ItalienItalienItalienITA22006:066
2WalesWalesWalesWAL21103:124
3SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI20111:4-31
4TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL11003:033
2FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN21011:103
3RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS21011:3-23
4DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN10010:1-10
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT11003:123
2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED11003:213
3UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR10012:3-10
4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD10011:3-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE11002:023
2EnglandEnglandEnglandENG11001:013
3KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO10010:1-10
4SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO10010:2-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK11002:113
2SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE10100:001
2SpanienSpanienSpanienESP10100:001
4PolenPolenPolenPOL10011:2-10
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR11003:033
2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA11001:013
3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER10010:1-10
4UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN10010:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PortugalCristiano RonaldoPortugal1212
ItalienCiro ImmobileItalien2201
ItalienManuel LocatelliItalien2201
BelgienRomelu LukakuBelgien1202
TschechienPatrik SchickTschechien1202

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1ItalienItalienCiro Immobile1232
2PortugalPortugalRafa Silva3011
3ItalienItalienManuel Locatelli0222
PortugalPortugalCristiano Ronaldo0221
BelgienBelgienRomelu Lukaku0221