Funke Medien NRW

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1SpanienSpanien6994,175965
2ItalienItalien7742,295196
3EnglandEngland7669,714688
4DänemarkDänemark6638,503831
5BelgienBelgien5704,603523
6UkraineUkraine5667,403337
7SchweizSchweiz5640,403202
8DeutschlandDeutschland4754,753019
9FrankreichFrankreich4712,752851
10TschechienTschechien5555,202776
11ÖsterreichÖsterreich4691,502766
12PortugalPortugal4681,252725
13NiederlandeNiederlande4656,502626
14KroatienKroatien4624,002496
15SchwedenSchweden4512,002048
16WalesWales4439,751759
17TürkeiTürkei3581,331744
18SlowakeiSlowakei3577,001731
19PolenPolen3549,001647
20NordmazedonienNordmazedonien3528,001584
21RusslandRussland3526,001578
22SchottlandSchottland3515,001545
23FinnlandFinnland3513,671541
24UngarnUngarn3425,671277

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PortugalCristiano RonaldoPortugal4531,25
TschechienPatrik SchickTschechien5511
3FrankreichKarim BenzemaFrankreich4411
SchwedenEmil ForsbergSchweden4411
EnglandHarry KaneEngland7400,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1PortugalPortugalCristiano Ronaldo1564
2TschechienTschechienPatrik Schick0555
3FrankreichFrankreichKarim Benzema1444
4EnglandEnglandRaheem Sterling2347
5BelgienBelgienRomelu Lukaku0445