0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Blitztabelle

Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL440011:3812
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ41216:425
3Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND41125:7-24
4Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de DeportesUniversitarioUni40133:11-81
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT420211:566
2Always ReadyAlways ReadyAlways Ready42026:426
3Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpiaOli42027:11-46
4Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo TáchiraTáchiraTác42025:9-46
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 3
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SCBAR43017:259
2Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN42026:426
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC42023:216
4The StrongestThe StrongestThe StrongestSTR41032:10-83
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 4
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU42206:428
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV41304:316
3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl40314:5-13
4Santa FeSanta FeSanta FeSFE40223:5-22
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 5
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO42206:158
2Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC42205:238
3RentistasRentistasRentistasC.A40312:4-23
4Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. CristalSpo40131:7-61
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 6
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG43016:159
2Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT42024:5-16
3Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalAtl. NacionalNac41216:605
4NacionalNacionalNacionalNac40225:9-42
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 7
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA431012:7510
2Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL42028:716
3LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU41128:9-14
4Unión La CaleraUnión La CaleraLa CaleraULC40225:10-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 8
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM431010:3710
2Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCer42113:4-17
3Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira40311:2-13
4América de CaliAmérica de CaliAméricaAmé40132:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Atlético JuniorMiguel BorjaAtlético Junior7610,86
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ4631,5
3Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro4511,25
4Atlético NacionalAndrés AndradeAtlético Nacional7400,57
Atlético NacionalJarlan BarreraAtlético Nacional8400,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0684
Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorMiguel Borja0667
3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroHulk0554
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreDiego Souza0453
Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalAndrés Andrade0477