Funke Medien NRW

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro3519827
2Red Bull BragantinoArturRed Bull Bragantino3012820
3Flamengo RJMichaelFlamengo RJ3514418
4InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional3311718
5PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras3141418
6Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA3615217
7Red Bull BragantinoYtaloRed Bull Bragantino3012517
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ1812517
9América - MGAdemir SantosAmérica - MG3113316
10Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ2411516
11InternacionalYuri AlbertoInternacional3312315
12PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras3110414
13FortalezaYago PikachuFortaleza349514
14Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego SouzaGrêmio Porto Alegre3110313
15Athletico ParanaenseDavid TeransAthletico Paranaense296713
16Corinthians SPCorinthians SP327512
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ247512
18Flamengo RJVitinhoFlamengo RJ314812
19FortalezaRobsonFortaleza3410111
20Ceará - CEVinaCeará - CE348210
21Atlético MineiroIgnacio FernándezAtlético Mineiro265510
Atlético MineiroKenoAtlético Mineiro245510
23Cuiabá - MTÉltonCuiabá - MT31909
24Sport - PEMikaelSport - PE33819
25Corinthians SPRoger GuedesCorinthians SP19729
Atlético MineiroMatías ZarachoAtlético Mineiro32729
27Santos FCMarcos GuilhermeSantos FC35639
Fluminense RJLuiz HenriqueFluminense RJ33639
29Red Bull BragantinoHelinhoRed Bull Bragantino33549
30São Paulo FCEmiliano RigoniSão Paulo FC30459
Juventude - RSGuilherme CastilhoJuventude - RS33459
32Grêmio Porto AlegreFerreiraGrêmio Porto Alegre29369
33PalmeirasBreno LopesPalmeiras22718
34Fluminense RJFredFluminense RJ24538
América - MGFelipe AzevedoAmérica - MG37538
Grêmio Porto AlegreMiguel BorjaGrêmio Porto Alegre18538
FortalezaDavidFortaleza32538
38Athletico ParanaenseNikãoAthletico Paranaense27358
InternacionalPatrickInternacional34358
Ceará - CELimaCeará - CE33358
41Bahia - BARossiBahia - BA24268
42FortalezaLucas CrispimFortaleza26178
43Juventude - RSRicardo BuenoJuventude - RS19707
Juventude - RSMatheus PeixotoJuventude - RS12707
45Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC27617
Bahia - BAHugo RodallegaBahia - BA22617
Athletico ParanaenseRenato KayzerAthletico Paranaense28617
Ceará - CERickCeará - CE28617
49ChapecoenseMikeChapecoense30527
Atlético MineiroJefferson SavarinoAtlético Mineiro18527
Flamengo RJAndreas PereiraFlamengo RJ18527
52PalmeirasDeyversonPalmeiras26437
53Corinthians SPFábio SantosCorinthians SP32347
Red Bull BragantinoBruno PraxedesRed Bull Bragantino22347
55Cuiabá - MTRafael GavaCuiabá - MT31257
Athletico ParanaenseMarcinhoAthletico Paranaense30257
57Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ14167
58Grêmio Porto AlegreRafinhaGrêmio Porto Alegre30077
59Atlético GoianienseZé RobertoAtlético Goianiense34606
60Atlético MineiroEduardo VargasAtlético Mineiro16426
Red Bull BragantinoAlerrandroRed Bull Bragantino24426
PalmeirasWesleyPalmeiras23426
63Corinthians SPGiulianoCorinthians SP21336
América - MGJuninho ValouraAmérica - MG26336
Santos FCMádsonSantos FC31336
Atlético GoianienseMarlon FreitasAtlético Goianiense26336
Grêmio Porto AlegreVandersonGrêmio Porto Alegre30336
Santos FCGabriel PiraniSantos FC32336
América - MGFabrício DanielAmérica - MG22336
70Red Bull BragantinoAderlan SilvaRed Bull Bragantino29246
Bahia - BAClaysonBahia - BA31246
Athletico ParanaenseVitinhoAthletico Paranaense12246
Bahia - BAMatheus BahiaBahia - BA29246
74Atlético MineiroGuilherme AranaAtlético Mineiro26156
75Santos FCCarlos SánchezSantos FC28505
São Paulo FCJonathan CalleriSão Paulo FC16505
77Atlético MineiroDiego CostaAtlético Mineiro15415
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras20415
Corinthians SPRenato AugustoCorinthians SP21415
InternacionalTaisonInternacional22415
ChapecoenseAnselmo RamónChapecoense24415
Cuiabá - MTJenisonCuiabá - MT30415
Bahia - BARodriguinhoBahia - BA34415
São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC22415
Grêmio Porto AlegreThiago SantosGrêmio Porto Alegre27415
PalmeirasRonyPalmeiras25415
Atlético MineiroNathan SilvaAtlético Mineiro34415
FortalezaJoão PauloFortaleza26415
São Paulo FCGabriel SaraSão Paulo FC29415
Ceará - CEGabriel LacerdaCeará - CE23415
91PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras19325
Grêmio Porto AlegreDouglas CostaGrêmio Porto Alegre26325
América - MGJuninhoAmérica - MG36325
Fluminense RJYago FelipeFluminense RJ35325
Bahia - BARaí NascimentoBahia - BA15325
Red Bull BragantinoTomás CuelloRed Bull Bragantino30325
Cuiabá - MTPepêCuiabá - MT34325
98Ceará - CEJaelCeará - CE23235
PalmeirasDuduPalmeiras21235
Flamengo RJÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJ22235

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM38266667:343384
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA38218969:363371
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL382061258:431566
4FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza381771444:45-158
5Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3815121140:36457
6Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3814141055:46956
7Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU381591438:38054
8América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé3813141141:37453
9Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl3813141133:36-353
10Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC3811171039:38150
11Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3812141235:40-550
12InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT3812121444:42248
13São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO3811151231:39-848
14Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI3810171134:37-347
15Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP381381741:45-447
16Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv3811131436:44-846
17Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE381271944:51-743
18Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah3811101742:51-943
19Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO389111824:37-1338
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA381122527:67-4015
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Qualifikation
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro351960,54
2Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA361530,42
3Flamengo RJMichaelFlamengo RJ351400,4
4América - MGAdemir SantosAmérica - MG311350,42
5Red Bull BragantinoArturRed Bull Bragantino301220,4

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroHulk0192735
2Bahia - BABahia - BAGilberto0151736
3Flamengo RJFlamengo RJMichael0141835
4América - MGAmérica - MGAdemir Santos0131631
5Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoYtalo0121730