0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SV RiedMarco GrüllSV Ried9400,44
SCR AltachDaniel MadernerSCR Altach9400,44
3Austria WienMarco DjuricinAustria Wien7310,43
SCR AltachManfred FischerSCR Altach9300,33
Austria WienManprit SarkariaAustria Wien9310,33
SKN St. PöltenAlexander SchmidtSKN St. Pölten7300,43
Austria WienPatrick WimmerAustria Wien9300,33
8SV RiedAnte BajicSV Ried9200,22
SCR AltachDanilo CarandoSCR Altach2201
TSV HartbergSeifedin ChabbiTSV Hartberg9200,22
Austria WienDominik FitzAustria Wien9210,22
TSV HartbergStefan RakowitzTSV Hartberg6200,33
TSV HartbergRajko RepTSV Hartberg8210,25
SV RiedMarcel ZieglSV Ried8200,25
15FC Admira WackerDavid AtangaFC Admira Wacker7100,14
FC Admira WackerSebastian BauerFC Admira Wacker9100,11
SKN St. PöltenTaylor BoothSKN St. Pölten9100,11
FC Admira WackerMaximilian BreunigFC Admira Wacker7100,14
Austria WienVesel DemakuAustria Wien8100,13
TSV HartbergJulius ErtlthalerTSV Hartberg5100,2
TSV HartbergFlorian FleckerTSV Hartberg7100,14
TSV HartbergManfred GollnerTSV Hartberg7110,14
SCR AltachSamuel GouetSCR Altach9100,11
Austria WienAlexander GrünwaldAustria Wien3100,33
SCR AltachStefan HaudumSCR Altach9100,11
SKN St. PöltenDor HugySKN St. Pölten9100,11
TSV HartbergTobias KainzTSV Hartberg7100,14
FC Admira WackerRoman KerschbaumFC Admira Wacker9100,11
SKN St. PöltenLuan LeiteSKN St. Pölten4100,25
TSV HartbergBakary NimagaTSV Hartberg8100,13
SCR AltachDaniel NussbaumerSCR Altach8100,13
SV RiedConstantin ReinerSV Ried6100,17
TSV HartbergLukas RiedTSV Hartberg6100,17
SV RiedJulian WießmeierSV Ried8100,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS311191145:40529
2TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB311111937:48-1129
3SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT31961632:54-2222
4SV RiedSV RiedSV RiedRIE31791531:55-2422
5FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM31671826:57-3118
6SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN31591739:56-1713
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Spielplan

21.05.2021 19:00
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien