Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1San LorenzoAdam BareiroSan Lorenzo6420,67
Arsenal de SarandíCristian ColmánArsenal de Sarandí6400,67
HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán6410,67
Newell's Old BoysRamiro SordoNewell's Old Boys6400,67
5River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate5300,6
Unión de Santa FeJonatan ÁlvezUnión de Santa Fe3311
IndependienteLeandro BenegasIndependiente6300,5
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán6310,5
Racing ClubEnzo CopettiRacing Club6300,5
BanfieldRamiro EnriqueBanfield6300,5
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield6320,5
TigreMateo ReteguiTigre6310,5
Godoy CruzSalomón RodríguezGodoy Cruz6300,5
Boca JuniorsExequiel ZeballosBoca Juniors5300,6
15Colón de Santa FeRamón ÁbilaColón de Santa Fe4200,5
LanúsLautaro AcostaLanús5200,4
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata6210,33
Barracas CentralNeri BandieraBarracas Central6200,33
Boca JuniorsDarío BenedettoBoca Juniors3200,67
EstudiantesMauro BoselliEstudiantes6210,33
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe5220,4
Racing ClubJonatan GómezRacing Club6200,33
Central Córdoba SdEFrancisco GonzálezCentral Córdoba SdE6200,33
Unión de Santa FeDaniel JuárezUnión de Santa Fe3210,67
San LorenzoIván LeguizamónSan Lorenzo4200,5
Argentinos JuniorsThiago NussArgentinos Juniors6200,33
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás RenieroArgentinos Juniors2201
Central Córdoba SdEClaudio RiañoCentral Córdoba SdE4200,5
Patronato de ParanáAxel RodríguezPatronato de Paraná4200,5
River PlateBraian RomeroRiver Plate5200,4
IndependienteLucas RomeroIndependiente5200,4
Barracas CentralBruno SepúlvedaBarracas Central4200,5
Gimnasia de La PlataCristian TarragonaGimnasia de La Plata3210,67
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín6210,33
Boca JuniorsSebastián VillaBoca Juniors5200,4
36Godoy CruzGonzalo AbregoGodoy Cruz6100,17
Patronato de ParanáJonás AcevedoPatronato de Paraná4100,25
Unión de Santa FeFacundo AgüeroUnión de Santa Fe3100,33
Godoy CruzTadeo AllendeGodoy Cruz6100,17
Rosario CentralJavier BáezRosario Central2100,5
PlatenseGonzalo BergessioPlatense5110,2
TigreLucas BlondelTigre6100,17
Unión de Santa FeEmanuel BrítezUnión de Santa Fe5100,2
BanfieldAlejandro CabreraBanfield5100,2
TigreVíctor CabreraTigre6100,17
Atlético TucumánManuel CapassoAtlético Tucumán6100,17
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors6100,17
Racing ClubJohan CarboneroRacing Club5100,2
Talleres de CórdobaMatías CatalánTalleres de Córdoba6100,17
AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi1111
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club4100,25
Godoy CruzCristian ChávezGodoy Cruz1101
Gimnasia de La PlataLautaro ChávezGimnasia de La Plata5100,2
Patronato de ParanáFacundo CobosPatronato de Paraná6100,17
TigreFacundo ColidioTigre6100,17
BanfieldJesús DátoloBanfield4100,25
Talleres de CórdobaEnzo DíazTalleres de Córdoba6100,17
Newell's Old BoysWiller DittaNewell's Old Boys6100,17
Racing ClubFabricio DomínguezRacing Club4100,25
San LorenzoJalil ElíasSan Lorenzo6100,17
PlatenseJuan Cruz EsquivelPlatense4100,25
Vélez SarsfieldDamián FernándezVélez Sarsfield4100,25
River PlateEnzo FernándezRiver Plate5100,2
IndependienteLeandro FernándezIndependiente6110,17
Defensa y JusticiaNicolás Emanuel FernándezDefensa y Justicia5100,2
Boca JuniorsPol FernándezBoca Juniors4100,25
HuracánJonathan GalvánHuracán6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldNicolás GarayaldeVélez Sarsfield5100,2
Patronato de ParanáDiego GarcíaPatronato de Paraná4100,25
Newell's Old BoysJuan GarcíaNewell's Old Boys6100,17
HuracánBenjamín GarréHuracán5100,2
Newell's Old BoysJuan GarroNewell's Old Boys2100,5
Talleres de CórdobaFederico GirottiTalleres de Córdoba6100,17
EstudiantesLeonardo GodoyEstudiantes6100,17
PlatenseIván GómezPlatense6100,17
River PlateLeandro González PirezRiver Plate5100,2
Patronato de ParanáJonathan HerreraPatronato de Paraná4110,25
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonVélez Sarsfield6100,17
LanúsRaúl LoaizaLanús4100,25
Arsenal de SarandíSebastián LomónacoArsenal de Sarandí6110,17
Sarmiento de JunínLisandro LópezSarmiento de Junín6100,17
Central Córdoba SdERenzo LópezCentral Córdoba SdE4100,25
Patronato de ParanáRaúl LozanoPatronato de Paraná6100,17
Unión de Santa FeMauro Luna DialeUnión de Santa Fe6100,17
Unión de Santa FeImanol MachucaUnión de Santa Fe6100,17
AldosiviLeandro MacielAldosivi4100,25
Rosario CentralIgnacio MalcorraRosario Central4100,25
Patronato de ParanáSebastián MedinaPatronato de Paraná6100,17
Atlético TucumánCristian MenéndezAtlético Tucumán4100,25
Gimnasia de La PlataTomás MuroGimnasia de La Plata3100,33
Vélez SarsfieldLuca OrellanoVélez Sarsfield6100,17
San LorenzoNéstor OrtigozaSan Lorenzo3110,33
Godoy CruzGuillermo OrtizGodoy Cruz6100,17
River PlateAgustín PalavecinoRiver Plate5100,2
River PlateJosé ParadelaRiver Plate6100,17
Unión de Santa FeMariano Peralta BauerUnión de Santa Fe4100,25
Arsenal de SarandíLeonel PiccoArsenal de Sarandí6100,17
Arsenal de SarandíMauro PittónArsenal de Sarandí6100,17
Talleres de CórdobaFrancisco PizziniTalleres de Córdoba5100,2
Sarmiento de JunínFranco QuinterosSarmiento de Junín4100,25

Spielplan

09.07.2022 01:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
09.07.2022 18:00
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
09.07.2022 20:30
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
09.07.2022 23:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
10.07.2022 01:30
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Barracas Central
CAB
Barracas Centra
Barracas Central
10.07.2022 18:00
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
10.07.2022 20:30
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
10.07.2022 23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
11.07.2022 01:30
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
12.07.2022 00:00
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
12.07.2022 02:30
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Tigre
TIG
C. A. T.
Tigre