Funke Medien NRW

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe12251448
2San LorenzoSan Lorenzo12301348
3HuracánHuracán12360141
4Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán12302141
5Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdE12321140
6Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná12301138
7AldosiviAldosivi12270237
8BanfieldBanfield12242135
9Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors12290134
10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys12261134
11Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba12301033
12River PlateRiver Plate12320032
13Rosario CentralRosario Central12262032
14Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe12202131
15LanúsLanús12271030
16PlatensePlatense12250130
17Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz12230128
18Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La Plata12151228
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield12201128
20Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia12280028
21Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín12241027
22Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí12171125
23EstudiantesEstudiantes12250025
24IndependienteIndependiente12221025
25Racing ClubRacing Club12200125
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors12201023

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1LanúsJosé SandLanús121020,83
2AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi11830,73
3LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús12700,58
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz12710,58
5EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes11600,55

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0101112
2AldosiviAldosiviMartín Cauteruccio08811
3Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda071112
LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López07812
5EstudiantesEstudiantesManuel Castro06611