Funke Medien NRW
23.10.2021 20:45
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
23.10.2021 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
24.10.2021 01:15
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
24.10.2021 20:45
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
24.10.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
25.10.2021 01:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.10.2021 19:30
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
25.10.2021 21:45
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.10.2021 00:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
26.10.2021 02:15
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV18133237:122542
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal18103527:19833
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1887326:131331
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1894533:29431
5Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1886421:15630
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1885516:20-429
7Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1877425:17828
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1877418:14428
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1877419:16328
10EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1876527:20727
11Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1875628:23526
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1867516:18-225
13Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1873826:25124
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1866618:18024
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1858515:12323
16Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1865721:22-123
17Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1864820:25-522
18Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1856719:26-721
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1848620:22-220
20AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA18621019:30-1120
21Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1838718:24-617
22Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1845918:26-817
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1845916:25-917
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1829713:21-815
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1827918:26-813
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS182797:23-1613
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate191700,89
2LanúsJosé SandLanús221420,64
3Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central171300,76
4LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús231200,52
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz211210,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0172319
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0141622
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0131417
4Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda0121621
LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0121423