Funke Medien NRW
15.10.2021 19:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
15.10.2021 21:45
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
16.10.2021 00:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
16.10.2021 02:15
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
16.10.2021 18:30
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
16.10.2021 20:45
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
16.10.2021 23:00
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
17.10.2021 01:15
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
17.10.2021 20:45
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
17.10.2021 23:00
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
18.10.2021 01:15
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV16113232:122036
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal16102424:141032
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1676319:12727
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1683527:25227
5EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1675425:17826
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1675413:16-326
7Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1667322:121025
8Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1666420:13724
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1666417:15224
10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1665525:20523
11Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1657413:9422
12HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1657412:12022
13Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1656515:14121
14Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1656513:16-321
15Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1663719:23-421
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1662823:23020
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1647518:19-119
18Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1654718:20-219
19Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1654716:23-719
20San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1645714:20-617
21Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1644817:24-716
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA16511017:29-1216
23BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1629511:15-415
24Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1636713:19-615
25Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS162776:20-1413
26Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1626815:22-712
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate191700,89
2LanúsJosé SandLanús221420,64
3Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central171300,76
4LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús231200,52
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz211210,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0172319
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0141622
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0131417
4Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda0121621
LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0121423