Funke Medien NRW
19.10.2021 19:30
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
19.10.2021 21:45
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
20.10.2021 00:00
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
20.10.2021 02:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
20.10.2021 19:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
20.10.2021 21:45
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
21.10.2021 00:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
21.10.2021 02:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
21.10.2021 19:30
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
21.10.2021 21:45
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
22.10.2021 00:00
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
22.10.2021 02:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV16113232:122036
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal16102424:141032
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1786321:13830
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1793530:26430
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1777324:131128
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1776426:18827
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1775514:19-526
8Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1767423:16725
9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1767416:13325
10Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1766518:15324
11IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1666417:15224
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1766514:16-224
13Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1765626:22423
14Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1758414:10423
15Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1764720:24-422
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1763824:24021
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1748519:20-120
18Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1755717:24-720
19Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1654718:20-219
20Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1745817:24-717
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1745815:23-817
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA17521017:29-1217
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1737716:22-616
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1729612:19-715
25Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS172786:21-1513
26Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1726916:24-812
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate121000,83
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz171010,59
LanúsJosé SandLanús171020,59
4AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi16930,56
LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús17900,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0101217
Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda0101417
River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0101312
4LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López091117
AldosiviAldosiviMartín Cauteruccio09916