0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 073283,782681
2Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel3473,322493
3SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth3372,122380
4VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum3274,062370
5SpVgg Greuther FürthDavid RaumSpVgg Greuther Fürth3468,032313
61. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg3467,032279
7SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth3368,152249
8Hamburger SVStephan AmbrosiusHamburger SV2685,042211
91. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg3462,882138
10Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV2973,382128
11VfL BochumMaxim LeitschVfL Bochum3362,702069
121. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463361,972045
13Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf3263,562034
14Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel2581,242031
SV Darmstadt 98Lars Lukas MaiSV Darmstadt 982970,032031
16SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 982969,902027
171. FC Heidenheim 1846Marnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18463067,172015
18FC St. PauliLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli3065,871976
19VfL BochumCristian GamboaVfL Bochum2967,551959
Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg3261,221959
211. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg3163,161958
22Karlsruher SCMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC3358,581933
23Fortuna DüsseldorfKevin DansoFortuna Düsseldorf3260,311930
24VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum3259,191894
25Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC3357,181887
26FC St. PauliRodrigo ZalazarFC St. Pauli3455,471886
27Karlsruher SCPhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC2964,931883
28Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg3062,701881
29VfL BochumRobert ŽuljVfL Bochum3160,611879
30Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV3258,031857
31SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 072670,881843
32Holstein KielJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel3454,181842
33Hannover 96Niklas HultHannover 963061,131834
34VfL BochumRobert TescheVfL Bochum3354,301792
35Holstein KielJannik DehmHolstein Kiel3157,521783
361. FC NürnbergEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg3057,731732
37SV Darmstadt 98Immanuel HöhnSV Darmstadt 983057,671730
38VfL BochumManuel RiemannVfL Bochum3057,601728
39Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC3352,151721
40Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel3351,941714
41Erzgebirge AueMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue3351,181689
42Hannover 96Jaka BijolHannover 963056,171685
43SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth2957,931680
44SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072469,751674
45Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC3251,191638
46Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue3349,551635
Hannover 96Sei MuroyaHannover 963251,091635
48Hamburger SVSven UlreichHamburger SV3251,001632
49Erzgebirge AueJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue3152,391624
50Karlsruher SCMarius GersbeckKarlsruher SC3349,181623
51Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 962759,741613
52Erzgebirge AueFlorian BallasErzgebirge Aue2759,671611
53SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen2955,411607
54VfL BochumArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum2857,321605
55Hannover 96Genki HaraguchiHannover 963447,031599
56FC St. PauliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli2661,081588
57SV Darmstadt 98Marcel SchuhenSV Darmstadt 983249,091571
58VfL OsnabrückTimo BeermannVfL Osnabrück3051,631549
Würzburger KickersPatrick SontheimerWürzburger Kickers3149,971549
60FC St. PauliDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli3445,261539
61SC Paderborn 07Ron SchallenbergSC Paderborn 073149,581537
621. FC NürnbergLukas Mühl1. FC Nürnberg3051,201536
63SV Darmstadt 98Nicolai RappSV Darmstadt 982952,901534
64Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian KastenmeierFortuna Düsseldorf3346,331529
65Eintracht BraunschweigJannis NikolaouEintracht Braunschweig3149,191525
66VfL OsnabrückSebastian KerkVfL Osnabrück3444,121500
67Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV2559,921498
68Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg3345,211492
69Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg2754,741478
70VfL OsnabrückBashkim AjdiniVfL Osnabrück2754,301466
71Würzburger KickersArne FeickWürzburger Kickers2852,141460
72SC Paderborn 07Leopold ZingerleSC Paderborn 073344,121456
73SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul JaeckelSpVgg Greuther Fürth2363,131452
74Hannover 96Timo HübersHannover 962072,401448
75Erzgebirge AueSteve BreitkreuzErzgebirge Aue2655,081432
76SV Darmstadt 98Marvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 983244,721431
77VfL OsnabrückPhilipp KühnVfL Osnabrück3343,181425
78VfL OsnabrückMaurice TrappVfL Osnabrück3244,381420
79Hamburger SVToni LeistnerHamburger SV1974,211410
80Eintracht BraunschweigFelix KroosEintracht Braunschweig3244,031409
FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli2654,191409
821. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18462458,421402
83SV SandhausenKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen3243,381388
841. FC NürnbergChristian Mathenia1. FC Nürnberg3440,711384
85FC St. PauliSebastian OhlssonFC St. Pauli2360,131383
86SC Paderborn 07Johannes DörflerSC Paderborn 072751,071379
SpVgg Greuther FürthAnton StachSpVgg Greuther Fürth3045,971379
881. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18462652,921376
89Eintracht BraunschweigDominik WydraEintracht Braunschweig2849,111375
1. FC NürnbergFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg2947,411375
91Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV3144,101367
921. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 18463341,331364
93VfL OsnabrückUlrich TaffertshoferVfL Osnabrück3045,431363
94SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 983045,401362
95SpVgg Greuther FürthSascha BurchertSpVgg Greuther Fürth3340,941351
FC St. PauliFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli3045,031351
97Würzburger KickersDaniel HägeleWürzburger Kickers2848,211350
98Eintracht BraunschweigDanilo WiebeEintracht Braunschweig2553,561339
99Erzgebirge AueClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue2846,791310
100Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel3141,551288

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC34214966:392767
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341810669:442564
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34188857:352262
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341610871:442758
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341681055:46956
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC3414101051:44752
7SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341561363:55851
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341561349:49051
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP3412111153:45847
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341381351:56-547
111. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN3411111246:51-544
12Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE341281444:53-944
13Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341261653:51242
14Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV349111437:50-1338
15SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS341042041:60-1934
16VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN34961935:58-2333
17Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS347101730:59-2931
18Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK34672137:69-3225
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98332740,82
2Hamburger SVSimon TeroddeHamburger SV332440,73
3Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 96341630,47
SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth311640,52
SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 07341660,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Serdar Dursun6273433
2VfL BochumVfL BochumRobert Žulj17153031
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVSimon Terodde5242933
4Hannover 96Hannover 96Marvin Ducksch11162534
5VfL BochumVfL BochumSimon Zoller11152332