0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
20:45
21:00
20:00
19:00
01:00
20:45
17:00
20:00
Basketball
01:30
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
106
33
24
24
25
106:113
33:2924:3424:2325:27
113
29
34
23
27
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
04:00
San Francisco, CA
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
104
31
26
19
28
104:119
31:4026:2319:2628:30
119
40
23
26
30
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
129
31
39
30
29
129:118
31:4339:2630:2329:26
118
43
26
23
26
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Eishockey
01:00
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
5
0
0
4
0
5:4 n.P.
0:0 n.P.0:2 n.P.4:2 n.P.0:0 n.P.
4
0
2
2
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
2
0
2
4:1
2:00:12:0
1
0
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
1
0
1
0
2:3 n.V.
1:0 n.V.0:2 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.
3
0
2
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
1
0
0
1
1:4
0:10:31:0
4
1
3
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
03:30
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
3
2
0
1
3:7
2:20:41:1
7
2
4
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
04:00
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
0
2
2
4:2
0:22:02:0
2
2
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Ski Alpin
Crans Montana
13:15
Crans Montana
Abfahrt
:
1S.Goggia1:10.10m
Kitzbühel
11:30
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
:
1B.Feuz1:53.77m
Biathlon
Antholz
13:15
Antholz
20km Einzel
:
1A.Loginov48:41.80m
Handball
15:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
29
15
33
17
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
18:00
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Island
Island
ISL
Island
26
14
28
16
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
20:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
17
17
11
11
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
15:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
20
9
32
19
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
18:00
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
35
21
26
14
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
20:30
Cairo
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
14
14
15
15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
15:30
Cairo
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
32
15
25
14
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
18:00
Cairo
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
33
14
31
15
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Eishockey
18:30
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
20:30
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
1
1
2
2
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
19:30
Dresden
Spieltag
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
Dresdner Eislöwen
1
1
1:1
1:0
1
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
Kaufbeuren
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
1
1
2:3
1:21:1
3
2
1
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Weißwasser
Spieltag
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
Lausitzer Füchse
7
4
3
7:1
4:03:1
1
0
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Freiburg
Spieltag
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
1
1
0
1:3
1:10:2
3
1
2
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
20:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
3
3
3:4
3:3
4
3
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Crimmitschau
Spieltag
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
1
0
1:1
0:1
1
1
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Heilbronn
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
4
3
4:0
3:0
0
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Basketball
19:00
Göttingen
Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
90
20
27
22
17
4
102
20
14
27
25
16
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
18:00
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
83
21
17
28
17
89
15
23
25
26
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Belgrad
Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
60
11
20
14
15
72
21
14
22
15
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Kaunas
Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
81
26
19
18
18
79
20
24
16
19
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
21:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
14
13
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB17123249:252439
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL17105229:141535
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041795332:171532
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1893635:241130
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1778226:19729
6Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1878333:28529
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1777332:211128
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1769230:26427
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1766531:28324
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1757532:27522
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV16103336:191733
2VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC16102431:161532
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951794427:22531
4SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1785433:231029
5Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1685326:17929
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1681729:25425
7Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1774625:21425
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1674522:20225
9Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961672723:18523
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1664621:19222
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD18112530:161435
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI19104527:21634
3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601996438:191933
4Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR2088428:23532
5SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL1986535:27830
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1885525:18729
71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1885531:25629
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1876531:28327
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1975724:31-726
10Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB1966726:26024
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg