0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Heute Live

Fußball
18:00
21:00
02:00
21:30
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
0
Slowakei
Lac
L. Lacko
Lukas Lacko
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
0
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
0
0
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
12:20
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
0
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
Österreich
0
0
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
13:40
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
0
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
15:00
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
0
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
13:00
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
0
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
13:30
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
0
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
0
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
14:20
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
0
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
14:50
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
15:40
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
16:10
1. Runde
Yen-Hsun Lu
Y. Lu
Lu
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
17:00
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
0
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
18:30
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
0
0
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
11:00
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
0
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
0
Italien
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
12:15
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
0
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
0
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
13:00
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
0
USA
Muh
Muhammad
Asia Muhammad
13:30
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
0
0
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
14:50
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
0
0
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
12:30
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
0
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
0
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
13:45
1. Runde
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
0
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
15:00
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
0
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
16:15
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
17:30
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
18:00
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
Serbien
0
0
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Basketball
01:30
Conference Semifinals
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
103
20
29
31
23
103:100
20:2829:3431:2023:18
100
28
34
20
18
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
04:00
Conference Semifinals
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
118
30
38
26
24
118:104
30:1338:3126:2924:31
104
13
31
29
31
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Eishockey
03:00
Conference Finals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
4
1
2
1
4:1
1:02:11:0
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Handball
19:30
Kreuztal
Spieltag
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
0
-:-
0
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246499:445578
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198760:322865
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB342041075:462964
4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341710761:372461
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341612669:531660
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB043414101053:391452
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341214850:43750
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG3413101164:56849
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB341291356:55145
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341291352:52045
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC34214966:392767
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341810669:442564
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34188857:352262
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341610871:442758
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341681055:46956
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC3414101051:44752
7SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341561363:55851
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341561349:49051
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP3412111153:45847
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341381351:56-547
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD38236961:293275
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS382011752:331971
3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI382011756:401671
4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60381812869:353466
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR3816111166:511559
6SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW3815111257:53456
7SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL3814131166:551155
8Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW3813131250:55-552
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL3814101451:58-752
10FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3813121346:45151
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg