0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Heute Live

Fußball
18:55
21:00
Tennis
12:00
Achtelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
0
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
14:00
Achtelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
15:20
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
18:00
Achtelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
19:20
Achtelfinale
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
MAD
Deutschland
0
0
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
12:00
Achtelfinale
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
13:20
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
0
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
14:00
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
0
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
14:40
Achtelfinale
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
17:30
Achtelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
18:50
Achtelfinale
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
10:00
Viertelfinale
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
0
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
11:15
Viertelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
0
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
13:00
Viertelfinale
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
14:15
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
0
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
05:00
Achtelfinale
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
0
3
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
06:35
Achtelfinale
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
Fli
Russland
0
1
1
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
08:05
Achtelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
6
2
1
7
3
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
10:30
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
0
0
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
05:00
Achtelfinale
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
Australien
2
6
5
6
1
3
7
1
Kroatien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
07:20
Achtelfinale
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
3
Ungarn
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
08:50
Achtelfinale
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
Tig
Rumänien
0
4
0
5
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
Handball
19:00
Göppingen
Spieltag
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
0
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
Wuppertal
Spieltag
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
0
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Stuttgart
Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
0
0
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Balingen
Spieltag
HBW Balingen
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen
0
0
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Eishockey
19:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Volleyball
EM
17:30
Antwerp
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:30
Antwerp
Gruppe B
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
0
-:-
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
17:00
Amsterdam
Gruppe D
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
-:-
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
20:00
Amsterdam
Gruppe D
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
-:-
0
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL431010:3710
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB430113:589
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF430110:379
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB422012:488
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB42207:348
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0442118:447
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG42115:417
8Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0442116:7-17
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42025:506
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW42028:9-16
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB642011:7414
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV641113:5813
3Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC633014:8612
4SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF63219:7211
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE63218:6211
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS63127:5210
7VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN63039:549
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC630310:12-29
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH622211:928
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP622210:1008
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL860217:61118
2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS860219:11818
3SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT852115:12317
4Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK851220:13716
5FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI842215:11414
6MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV741218:10813
7Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW834114:9513
8SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM732214:8611
91. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM825113:9411
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS832310:10011
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg