0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Heute Live

Fußball
00:00
21:00
23:00
02:00
Tennis
12:00
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
7
0
1
5
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
14:50
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
0
0
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
15:45
Viertelfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
0
0
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
16:10
Viertelfinale
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
12:00
Viertelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
15:20
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
16:40
Viertelfinale
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
0
0
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
18:00
Viertelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
0
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
15:00
Viertelfinale
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
0
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
15:15
Viertelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
16:15
Viertelfinale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
17:30
Viertelfinale
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
0
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
12:00
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
2
7
7
1
6
6
5
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
13:40
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
0
6
0
1
7
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
15:15
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
0
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
16:15
Viertelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Basketball
02:30
Conference Finals
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
113
28
31
26
28
113:116
28:2531:2926:3428:28
116
25
29
34
28
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Eishockey
02:00
Conference Finals
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
3
0
1
1
1
3:2 n.V.
0:1 n.V.1:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
2
1
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Handball
19:00
Kiel
Spieltag
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
0
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Magdeburg
Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
0
0
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Göppingen
Spieltag
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
0
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
Minden
Spieltag
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
TSV GWD Minden
0
0
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Essen
Spieltag
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
0
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
19:30
Lübeck
Spieltag
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
0
-:-
0
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246499:445578
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198760:322865
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB342041075:462964
4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341710761:372461
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341612669:531660
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB043414101053:391452
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341214850:43750
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG3413101164:56849
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB341291356:55145
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341291352:52045
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC34214966:392767
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341810669:442564
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34188857:352262
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341610871:442758
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341681055:46956
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC3414101051:44752
7SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341561363:55851
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341561349:49051
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP3412111153:45847
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341381351:56-547
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD38236961:293275
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS382011752:331971
3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI382011756:401671
4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60381812869:353466
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR3816111166:511559
6SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW3815111257:53456
7SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL3814131166:551155
8Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW3813131250:55-552
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL3814101451:58-752
10FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3813121346:45151
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg