0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Open Sud de France

Tennis

Open Sud de France

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.02.2021
    Norbert Gombos
    N. Gombos
    Gom
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    7
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    H. Gaston
    Hugo Gaston
    1
    3
    7
    1
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Tso
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    2
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    2
    6
    6
    23.02.2021
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    Gir
    M. Giron
    Marcos Giron
    1
    2
    7
    3
    Peter Gojowczyk
    P. Gojowczyk
    Goj
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    0
    3
    4
    Lucas Pouille
    L. Pouille
    Pou
    Frankreich
    0
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    B. Bonzi
    Benjamin Bonzi
    2
    7
    6
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    0
    1
    1
    Tschechien
    Ves
    J. Vesely
    Jiri Vesely
    2
    6
    6
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    0
    6
    1
    24.02.2021
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    B. Zapata Miral
    Spanien
    1
    6
    7
    2
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Gregoire Barrere
    G. Barrere
    Bar
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    4
    4
    Achtelfinale
    24.02.2021
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    0
    3
    2
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    Niederlande
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    4
    6
    7
    25.02.2021
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    6
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    6
    7
    Jiri Vesely
    J. Vesely
    Ves
    Tschechien
    1
    7
    6
    3
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    0
    5
    2
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    0
    6
    5
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    2
    7
    7
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Bar
    G. Barrere
    Gregoire Barrere
    0
    0
    3
    Viertelfinale
    26.02.2021
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    4
    4
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    6
    6
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    0
    4
    1
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    2
    6
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    0
    3
    3
    Halbfinale
    27.02.2021
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    0
    5
    1
    Finale
    28.02.2021
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    5
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3RusslandDaniil Medvedev9.735
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas6.595
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.615
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.609
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.480
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.480