0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
bett1HULKS Indoors

Tennis

bett1HULKS Indoors

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    12.10.2020
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    0
    4
    3
    Deutschland
    O. Otte
    Oscar Otte
    2
    6
    6
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    0
    1
    4
    Deutschland
    Zve
    M. Zverev
    Mischa Zverev
    2
    6
    6
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    2
    6
    7
    Australien
    M. Polmans
    Marc Polmans
    0
    2
    5
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    0
    3
    3
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    2
    6
    6
    13.10.2020
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    0
    0
    3
    Daniel Altmaier
    D. Altmaier
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Schweiz
    Laa
    H. Laaksonen
    Henri Laaksonen
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    Finnland
    0
    5
    4
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    7
    6
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    USA
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Kyle Edmund
    K. Edmund
    Edm
    Großbritannien
    0
    5
    6
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    2
    7
    7
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Ver
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    0
    4
    4
    Achtelfinale
    14.10.2020
    Oscar Otte
    O. Otte
    Deutschland
    1
    4
    7
    5
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    4
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    2
    6
    6
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Zve
    M. Zverev
    Mischa Zverev
    0
    4
    3
    Lloyd Harris
    L. Harris
    Südafrika
    2
    7
    7
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    0
    6
    6
    15.10.2020
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Ver
    F. Verdasco
    Fernando Verdasco
    0
    4
    1
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    Spanien
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Henri Laaksonen
    H. Laaksonen
    Laa
    Schweiz
    0
    4
    1
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    16.10.2020
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    1
    4
    6
    0
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    0
    3
    0
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    1
    6
    7
    0
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Halbfinale
    17.10.2020
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    7
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    0
    5
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    Kanada
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Finale
    18.10.2020
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    0
    3
    3

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković11.740
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    5GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    6RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.890
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.015
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev3.429
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.285
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075