0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Jiangxi Open

Tennis

Jiangxi Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    09.09.2019
    Dalila Jakupovic
    D. Jakupovic
    Jak
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    0
    1
    1
    Monica Niculescu
    M. Niculescu
    Nic
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    3
    1
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    1
    1
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Xun
    F. Y. Xun
    Fang Ying Xun
    0
    0
    3
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    Rumänien
    0
    3
    2
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    2
    6
    6
    Giuliana Olmos
    G. Olmos
    Mexiko
    0
    3
    2
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    6
    6
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Arn
    Arn
    Greta Arn
    0
    2
    1
    Anna Danilina
    A. Danilina
    Russland
    1
    3
    6
    5
    China
    Liu
    F. Liu
    Fangzhou Liu
    2
    6
    2
    7
    10.09.2019
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    Ar.Rodionova
    Arina Rodionova
    0
    6
    3
    Nina Stojanovic
    N. Stojanovic
    Sto
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    0
    2
    4
    Xinyu Gao
    X. Gao
    China
    1
    7
    0
    5
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    2
    6
    6
    Thailand
    Pli
    P. Plipuech
    Peangtam Plipuech
    0
    2
    2
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Kroatien
    Fet
    J. Fett
    Jana Fett
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    0
    4
    2
    China
    Pen
    S. Peng
    Shuai Peng
    2
    6
    6
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    5
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    7
    6
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    0
    3
    3
    Achtelfinale
    11.09.2019
    Fangzhou Liu
    F. Liu
    Liu
    China
    0
    2
    3
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    6
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    1
    6
    0
    3
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    7
    6
    Kroatien
    Fet
    J. Fett
    Jana Fett
    0
    6
    4
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    Jak
    D. Jakupovic
    Dalila Jakupovic
    0
    2
    2
    12.09.2019
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    0
    4
    3
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    2
    6
    6
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    0
    6
    2
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    0
    0
    China
    Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Lin Zhu
    1
    6
    1
    Aufgabe
    Shuai Peng
    S. Peng
    Pen
    China
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Viertelfinale
    13.09.2019
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    1
    7
    4
    4
    0
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    2
    6
    6
    6
    0
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    0
    4
    6
    China
    Pen
    S. Peng
    Shuai Peng
    2
    6
    7
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    1
    3
    7
    6
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    1
    4
    6
    5
    Halbfinale
    14.09.2019
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    0
    3
    1
    Shuai Peng
    S. Peng
    Pen
    China
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Finale
    15.09.2019
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    0
    2
    0
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty6.501
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková6.125
    3UkraineElina Svitolina5.032
    4JapanNaomi Ōsaka4.846
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu4.835
    6RumänienSimona Halep4.803
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.326
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.325
    9USASerena Williams3.935
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic3.738