0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Champions League

Handball

Champions League

12.09.2020 16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
27:27
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
32:27
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
12.09.2020 18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
28:21
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
13.09.2020 16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
29:26
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
19.09.2020 16:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
21:30
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
43:28
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
19.09.2020 18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22:25
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
20.09.2020 16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
29:41
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
26.09.2020 16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
30:20
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
25:26
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
27.09.2020 16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
25:25
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
30:21
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
10.10.2020 18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
32:25
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22:22
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
11.10.2020
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
verl.
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
verl.
11.10.2020 16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
28:29
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
17.10.2020 18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
38:31
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
18.10.2020 14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
26:28
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
18.10.2020 16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
28:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
17:33
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
24.10.2020
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
verl.
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
verl.
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
verl.
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
verl.
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
verl.
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
verl.
25.10.2020 16:00
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
24:31
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
06.11.2020 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
24:34
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
08.11.2020
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
verl.
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
verl.
08.11.2020 14:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
38:25
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
27:23
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
14.11.2020 16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
29:33
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
14.11.2020 18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
29:28
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
15.11.2020 16:00
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
26:25
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
16.11.2020 18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
32:25
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
21.11.2020 18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
34:29
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22.11.2020
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
verl.
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
verl.
22.11.2020 16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
32:21
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
verl.
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
verl.
09.01.2021
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
-:-
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
-:-
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
-:-
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
-:-
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
16.01.2021
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
-:-
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
-:-
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
-:-
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
-:-
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
23.01.2021
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
-:-
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
-:-
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
-:-
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
-:-
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
06.02.2021
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
-:-
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
-:-
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
-:-
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
HC Podravka Vegeta
-:-
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
13.02.2021
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
-:-
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
-:-
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
-:-
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
-:-
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KCGyöriGYÖ8620271:2145714
2Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest BretagneBBH9621272:2264614
3CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA7511193:1741911
4HC OdenseHC OdenseOdenseODE9504244:2331110
5ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnostZRK7214177:194-175
6HC Podravka VegetaHC Podravka VegetaPodravka VegetaVEG6105153:193-402
7Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB7106185:227-422
8CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim ValceaOltchim Valcea5005121:155-340
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale